U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noa Mizuno HAW 16.27 1
  Jakob Lilienweiss GER 7.5 2
  Sebastián Oliva CHI 3.24 3
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shane Sykes RSA 10.9 1
  Luís Perloiro POR 8.93 2
  Zeno Lange BEL 3.63 4
  Robert Storm Andersen DEN 5.06 3
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Theo Fresia BRA 9.17 1
  Lolo Pico ARG 6.4 2
  Alexander Solis PUR 3.86 3
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nolan Rapoza USA 12.97 1
  Felipe Rodriguez ECU 5.77 3
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 8.13 2
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nommé Mignot FRA 11.27 1
  Nicolas Malet URU 5.83 2
  Andrew Gill BAR 5.33 3
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shun Murakami JPN 15 1
  Harrison Whiteside NZL 6.2 3
  Jonathan Malizia RUS 3.1 4
  Oscar Espinoza NIC 8.2 2
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Adrián García PER 10.26 1
  Joseph Méndez CRI 8.7 2
  Rhys Evans WAL 4.2 4
  Kelvin González PAN 5.9 3
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ethan Ewing AUS 12.17 1
  Aaran Strong UK 7.53 2
  Luis Rey Hernandez MEX 7.24 3
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kalani Ball AUS 11.17 1
  Charlie Rio UK 6.77 2
  Javier Meza MEX 6.44 3
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lucca Saldivar PER 10.5 1
  Dennis Picado CRI 5.1 4
  Logan Nicol WAL 7.1 3
  Jhonny Alfonso PAN 7.6 2
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Reo Inaba JPN 11.77 1
  Callum Chuter NZL 8.26 3
  Jonas Bachan AUT 10.06 2
  Gerardo Cruz Siezar NIC 4.2 4
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gatien Delaheye FRA 15.74 1
  Juan Cruz Ansaldi URU 5.67 3
  Dylan Downie BAR 7.06 2
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Colt Ward USA 12.1 1
  Irons Burgos ECU 7.57 2
  Poenaiki Raioha TAH 5.16 3
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Victor Bernardo BRA 13.83 1
  Ramón Barreca ARG 5.93 2
  Gabriel San Miguel PUR 5.07 3
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ntando Msibi RSA 7.7 1
  Jácome Correia POR 6.43 2
  Razz Rosenbaum BEL 2.47 4
  Christoffer Holler DEN 4.6 3
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Imaikalani DeVault HAW 9.7 1
  Gonçalo Fragoso GER 4.23 2
  José Mayer CHI 3.2 3
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kei Kobayashi USA 12.5 1
  Esnaider Parrales ECU 7.84 2
  Sebastián Soto PUR 6.53 3
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Weslley Dantas BRA 13 1
  Matias Canto ARG 4.36 3
  Kianni Iglesias PUR 4.63 2
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Richard Kidd RSA 9.03 1
  Guilherme Fonseca POR 8.83 2
  Rolf Brusso NOR 1.36 4
  Christian Schjørn NOR 1.77 3
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Seth Moniz HAW 11.34 1
  Hugo Guajardo CHI 5.43 3
  Alejandro Fuenzalida CHI 9.4 2
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 8.23 2
  George Hudson UK 4.03 3
  Sasha Donnanno MEX 8.67 1
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tomas Tudela PER 12.23 2
  Leonardo Calvo Arrieta CRI 7.03 3
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 14.66 1
  Neo Escaler COL 1.95 4
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 8.2 2
  Manu Scott-Arrieta NZL 6.17 3
  Sean Foerstar CAN 9.33 1
  Erick Ismael Cruz NIC 5.56 4
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Len's Arancibia FRA 10.87 2
  Louis Thomas-Hudson UK 2.9 3
  Jhony Corzo MEX 11.03 1
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tim Bisso FRA 10.6 2
  Leon Glatzer GER 7.1 3
  Dane Mackie BAR 12.77 1
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuki Nakasio JPN 7.93 1
  Taylor Hutchinson NZL 6.9 3
  Michiel Van Acker BEL 4.74 4
  Jackson Obando NIC 7.53 2
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 10.23 1
  Bruno Carvalho CRI 8.93 2
  Max Payne WAL 5.6 3
  Orlando Ortega PAN 4.53 4
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jackson Giles AUS 7.64 3
  Jose Lopez VEN 12.43 1
  Eliot Napias TAH 8.94 2
H 29 Competitor Info Pts P
  Elijah Gates HAW 14.17 1
  Billy McGarry GER 7.33 3
  Joshua Burke BAR 9.83 2
H 30 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michael Monk RSA 7.97 1
  Francisco Duarte POR 5.9 3
  Arne Kindt BEL 5.5 4
  Bryan Perez SAL 7.53 2
H 31 Competitor Info Pts P
  Julio Cézar BRA 9.2 2
  Sebastián Ventura ARG 5.34 4
  Rhys Barfield WAL 11.2 1
  Kalani García PAN 6.07 3
H 32 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jake Marshall USA 15.5 1
  Alex Suarez ECU 6.7 2
  Maxime Leleu TAH 5.57 3

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 33 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noa Mizuno HAW 11.43 1
  Luís Perloiro POR 11.23 2
  Theo Fresia BRA 7.93 4
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 8.10 3
H 34 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shane Sykes RSA 13.43 1
  Jakob Lilienweiss GER 6.00 3
  Nolan Rapoza USA 10.50 2
  Lolo Pico ARG 5.60 4
H 35 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nommé Mignot FRA 16.27 1
  Oscar Espinoza NIC 6.84 4
  Adrián García PER 12.07 3
  Aaran Strong UK 13.17 2
H 36 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shun Murakami JPN 11.50 1
  Nicolas Malet URU 3.63 4
  Ethan Ewing AUS 8.93 3
  Joseph Méndez CRI 10.93 2
H 37 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kalani Ball AUS 12.97 1
  Jhonny Alfonso PAN 6.30 3
  Reo Inaba JPN 12.56 2
  Dylan Downie BAR 3.90 4
H 38 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lucca Saldivar PER 13.84 1
  Charlie Rio UK 6.07 4
  Gatien Delaheye FRA 12.37 2
  Jonas Bachan AUT 11.60 3
H 39 Competitor Info Pts P
  Colt Ward USA 12.83 1
  Ramón Barreca ARG 7.90 3
  Ntando Msibi RSA 7.93 2
  Gonçalo Fragoso GER 5.84 4
H 40 Competitor Info Pts P
  Victor Bernardo BRA 14.96 1
  Irons Burgos ECU 5.94 4
  Imaikalani DeVault HAW 9.63 3
  Jácome Correia POR 10.67 2
H 41 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kei Kobayashi USA 13.96 1
  Kianni Iglesias PUR 6.00 4
  Richard Kidd RSA 9.54 3
  Alejandro Fuenzalida CHI 9.60 2
H 42 Competitor Info Pts P
  Weslley Dantas BRA 15.70 1
  Esnaider Parrales ECU 10.63 4
  Seth Moniz HAW 12.93 2
  Guilherme Fonseca POR 12.60 3
H 43 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sasha Donnanno MEX 8.90 4
  Tomas Tudela PER 13.06 2
  Sean Foerstar CAN 10.33 3
  Len's Arancibia FRA 13.93 1
H 44 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 18.97 1
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 11.34 3
  Jhony Corzo MEX 14.76 2
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 10.97 4
H 45 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dane Mackie BAR 9.90 1
  Jackson Obando NIC 5.60 3
  Alonso Correa PER 8.03 2
  Eliot Napias TAH 5.07 4
H 46 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuki Nakasio JPN 15.00 1
  Tim Bisso FRA 11.14 2
  Jose Lopez VEN 9.36 3
  Bruno Carvalho CRI 8.13 4
H 47 Competitor Info Pts P
  Elijah Gates HAW 13.16 1
  Bryan Perez SAL 6.77 2
  Rhys Barfield WAL 5.50 3
  Alex Suarez ECU 5.47 4
H 48 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michael Monk RSA 8.90 3
  Joshua Burke BAR 11.80 2
  Jake Marshall USA 13.17 1
  Julio Cézar BRA 5.44 4

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 49 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noa Mizuno HAW 8.27 3
  Nolan Rapoza USA 14.66 1
  Nommé Mignot FRA 12.17 2
  Joseph Méndez CRI 5.76 4
H 50 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shane Sykes RSA 11.57 2
  Luís Perloiro POR 6.06 4
  Shun Murakami JPN 13.10 1
  Aaran Strong UK 7.80 3
H 51 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kalani Ball AUS 10.97 3
  Gatien Delaheye FRA 12.10 2
  Colt Ward USA 12.36 1
  Jácome Correia POR 4.93 4
H 52 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lucca Saldivar PER 8.63 3
  Reo Inaba JPN 11.17 2
  Victor Bernardo BRA 11.80 1
  Ntando Msibi RSA 5.03 4
H 53 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kei Kobayashi USA 6.76 4
  Seth Moniz HAW 12.13 2
  Len's Arancibia FRA 7.94 3
  Jhony Corzo MEX 12.66 1
H 54 Competitor Info Pts P
  Weslley Dantas BRA 10.07 2
  Alejandro Fuenzalida CHI 6.50 4
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 14.10 1
  Tomas Tudela PER 9.47 3
H 55 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dane Mackie BAR 11.37 1
  Tim Bisso FRA 9.13 2
  Elijah Gates HAW 8.76 3
  Joshua Burke BAR 6.57 4
H 56 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuki Nakasio JPN 9.66 2
  Alonso Correa PER 7.80 3
  Jake Marshall USA 12.33 1
  Bryan Perez SAL 5.00 4

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 57 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nolan Rapoza USA 7.56 4
  Shane Sykes RSA 12.8 2
  Colt Ward USA 13.5 1
  Reo Inaba JPN 9.8 3
H 58 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shun Murakami JPN 13 2
  Nommé Mignot FRA 16.8 1
  Victor Bernardo BRA 9.8 4
  Gatien Delaheye FRA 9.86 3
H 59 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jhony Corzo MEX 12.2 1
  Weslley Dantas BRA 10.3 2
  Dane Mackie BAR 9.76 4
  Yuki Nakasio JPN 9.94 3
H 60 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 12.4 2
  Seth Moniz HAW 4.73 4
  Jake Marshall USA 15.8 1
  Tim Bisso FRA 10.8 3

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 61 Competitor Info Pts P
  Colt Ward USA 12.86 1
  Shun Murakami JPN 12.46 2
  Jhony Corzo MEX 11.93 3
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 11.2 4
H 62 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nommé Mignot FRA 13.3 1
  Shane Sykes RSA 11.8 3
  Jake Marshall USA 12.94 2
  Weslley Dantas BRA 11.14 4

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 6 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 63 Competitor Info Pts P
  Colt Ward USA 10.2 4
  Jake Marshall USA 13.34 3
  Nommé Mignot FRA 16.74 1
  Shun Murakami JPN 14.44 2

U18 BOYS FINAL »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 64 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nommé Mignot FRA 17.43 2
  Shun Murakami JPN 8.24 4
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 19.23 1
  Jake Marshall USA 11.17 3

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 65 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastián Oliva CHI 7.64 1
  Zeno Lange BEL 3.50 3
  Alexander Solis PUR 6.43 2
 
H 66 Competitor Info Pts P
  Robert Storm Andersen DEN 5.06 2
 
  Felipe Rodriguez ECU 5.77 1
 
H 67 Competitor Info Pts P
  Andrew Gill BAR 6.87 2
  Jonathan Malizia RUS 5.00 3
  Kelvin González PAN 9.40 1
 
H 68 Competitor Info Pts P
  Harrison Whiteside NZL 11.43 2
 
  Luis Rey Hernandez MEX 13.84 1
  Rhys Evans WAL 3.07 3
H 69 Competitor Info Pts P
  Javier Meza MEX 6.47 3
  Dennis Picado CRI 7.72 2
  Callum Chuter NZL 8.83 1
 
H 70 Competitor Info Pts P
  Logan Nicol WAL 6.50 2
 
  Juan Cruz Ansaldi URU 6.73 1
  Gerardo Cruz Siezar NIC 6.36 3
H 71 Competitor Info Pts P
  Poenaiki Raioha TAH 5.07 1
 
  Christoffer Holler DEN 4.60 2
 
H 72 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gabriel San Miguel PUR 6.40 2
 
  José Mayer CHI 8.93 1
  Razz Rosenbaum BEL 4.23 3
H 73 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastián Soto PUR 6.53 1
 
  Christian Schjørn NOR 1.77 2
 
H 74 Competitor Info Pts P
  Matias Canto ARG 7.43 2
 
  Hugo Guajardo CHI 15.10 1
  Rolf Brusso NOR 1.67 3
H 75 Competitor Info Pts P
  George Hudson UK 5.73 2
  Neo Escaler COL 5.67 3
  Manu Scott-Arrieta NZL 9.17 1
 
H 76 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leonardo Calvo Arrieta CRI 13.16 1
 
  Louis Thomas-Hudson UK 4.33 3
  Erick Ismael Cruz NIC 8.07 2
H 77 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leon Glatzer GER 15.34 1
  Michiel Van Acker BEL 4.03 3
  Max Payne WAL 6.07 2
 
H 78 Competitor Info Pts P
  Taylor Hutchinson NZL 10.17 1
 
  Jackson Giles AUS 5.96 3
  Orlando Ortega PAN 9.47 2
H 79 Competitor Info Pts P
  Billy McGarry GER 8.40 1
  Arne Kindt BEL 7.10 2
  Kalani García PAN 6.07 3
 
H 80 Competitor Info Pts P
  Francisco Duarte POR 8.50 3
 
  Maxime Leleu TAH 11.67 1
  Sebastián Ventura ARG 8.70 2

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 81 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 11.33 1
  Lolo Pico ARG 7.87 2
  Sebastián Oliva CHI 4.43 3
  Robert Storm Andersen DEN 4.10 4
H 82 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jakob Lilienweiss GER 8.10 3
  Theo Fresia BRA 13.00 1
  Felipe Rodriguez ECU 11.03 2
  Alexander Solis PUR 4.27 4
H 83 Competitor Info Pts P
  Adrián García PER 9.14 2
  Nicolas Malet URU 6.03 4
  Kelvin González PAN 6.10 3
  Harrison Whiteside NZL 11.50 1
H 84 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ethan Ewing AUS 13.57 1
  Oscar Espinoza NIC 4.70 3
  Luis Rey Hernandez MEX 6.00 2
  Andrew Gill BAR 2.74 4
H 85 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jhonny Alfonso PAN 8.37 3
  Charlie Rio UK 9.04 2
  Callum Chuter NZL 9.80 1
  Logan Nicol WAL 5.00 4
H 86 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jonas Bachan AUT 11.90 1
  Dylan Downie BAR 4.17 4
  Juan Cruz Ansaldi URU 5.33 3
  Dennis Picado CRI 7.34 2
H 87 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ramón Barreca ARG 7.53 2
  Irons Burgos ECU 6.16 3
  Poenaiki Raioha TAH 11.94 1
  Gabriel San Miguel PUR 5.10 4
H 88 Competitor Info Pts P
  Imaikalani DeVault HAW 13.34 1
  Gonçalo Fragoso GER 4.34 2
  José Mayer CHI 4.32 3
  Christoffer Holler DEN 2.27 4
H 89 Competitor Info Pts P
  Richard Kidd RSA 8.57 2
  Esnaider Parrales ECU 8.83 1
  Sebastián Soto PUR 5.74 4
  Matias Canto ARG 6.36 3
H 90 Competitor Info Pts P
  Guilherme Fonseca POR 15.67 1
  Kianni Iglesias PUR 4.37 3
  Hugo Guajardo CHI 5.66 2
  Christian Schjørn NOR 1.60 4
H 91 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sean Foerstar CAN 14.60 1
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 14.50 2
  Manu Scott-Arrieta NZL 7.83 3
  Erick Ismael Cruz NIC 5.93 4
H 92 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 13.67 1
  Sasha Donnanno MEX 8.57 3
  Leonardo Calvo Arrieta CRI 9.07 2
  George Hudson UK 4.20 4
H 93 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jackson Obando NIC 11.66 2
  Bruno Carvalho CRI 8.10 3
  Leon Glatzer GER 14.07 1
  Orlando Ortega PAN 6.40 4
H 94 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jose Lopez VEN 8.87 2
  Eliot Napias TAH 10.13 1
  Taylor Hutchinson NZL 6.77 3
  Max Payne WAL 6.67 4
H 95 Competitor Info Pts P
  Rhys Barfield WAL 7.54 2
  Julio Cézar BRA 12.06 1
  Billy McGarry GER 6.84 3
  Sebastián Ventura ARG 6.30 4
H 96 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michael Monk RSA 8.73 2
  Alex Suarez ECU 5.83 3
  Maxime Leleu TAH 10.20 1
  Arne Kindt BEL 4.36 4

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 97 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 12.34 1
  Felipe Rodriguez ECU 10.90 2
  Harrison Whiteside NZL 5.60 4
  Luis Rey Hernandez MEX 7.23 3
H 98 Competitor Info Pts P
  Theo Fresia BRA 8.43 2
  Lolo Pico ARG 7.27 3
  Ethan Ewing AUS 12.50 1
  Adrián García PER 6.23 4
H 99 Competitor Info Pts P
  Callum Chuter NZL 8.40 2
  Dennis Picado CRI 6.30 3
  Poenaiki Raioha TAH 13.50 1
  Gonçalo Fragoso GER 6.17 4
H 100 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jonas Bachan AUT 11.56 2
  Charlie Rio UK 6.90 3
  Imaikalani DeVault HAW 12.67 1
  Ramón Barreca ARG 4.44 4
H 101 Competitor Info Pts P
  Esnaider Parrales ECU 10.34 2
  Hugo Guajardo CHI 6.80 4
  Sean Foerstar CAN 8.10 3
  Leonardo Calvo Arrieta CRI 12.26 1
H 102 Competitor Info Pts P
  Guilherme Fonseca POR 16.47 1
  Richard Kidd RSA 10.33 3
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 12.70 2
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 7.43 4
H 103 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leon Glatzer GER 9.54 2
  Jose Lopez VEN 12.70 1
  Julio Cézar BRA 5.23 4
  Michael Monk RSA 8.64 3
H 104 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eliot Napias TAH 11.93 1
  Jackson Obando NIC 9.90 2
  Maxime Leleu TAH 9.30 3
  Rhys Barfield WAL 5.90 4

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 105 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noa Mizuno HAW 13.17 1
  Luís Perloiro POR 9.93 2
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 6.97 3
  Theo Fresia BRA 6.40 4
H 106 Competitor Info Pts P
  Aaran Strong UK 7.07 3
  Joseph Méndez CRI 9.60 1
  Ethan Ewing AUS 9.10 2
  Felipe Rodriguez ECU 5.80 4
H 107 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kalani Ball AUS 13.54 1
  Ntando Msibi RSA 10.90 2
  Poenaiki Raioha TAH 6.26 4
  Jonas Bachan AUT 7.30 3
H 108 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lucca Saldivar PER 12.33 1
  Jácome Correia POR 6.23 4
  Imaikalani DeVault HAW 9.27 2
  Callum Chuter NZL 7.87 3
H 109 Competitor Info Pts P
  Len's Arancibia FRA 8.96 2
  Alejandro Fuenzalida CHI 3.26 4
  Leonardo Calvo Arrieta CRI 5.50 3
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 9.40 1
H 110 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tomas Tudela PER 11.60 2
  Kei Kobayashi USA 16.50 1
  Guilherme Fonseca POR 8.50 4
  Esnaider Parrales ECU 8.93 3
H 111 Competitor Info Pts P
  Elijah Gates HAW 8.43 3
  Bryan Perez SAL 7.57 4
  Jose Lopez VEN 9.03 2
  Jackson Obando NIC 9.67 1
H 112 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 8.30 4
  Joshua Burke BAR 15.34 1
  Eliot Napias TAH 9.47 3
  Leon Glatzer GER 12.86 2

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 113 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noa Mizuno HAW 13.54 1
  Ethan Ewing AUS 10.6 3
  Kalani Ball AUS 9.6 4
  Imaikalani DeVault HAW 11.43 2
H 114 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joseph Méndez CRI 8.26 4
  Luís Perloiro POR 9.3 3
  Lucca Saldivar PER 11.23 1
  Ntando Msibi RSA 9.4 2
H 115 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 9.77 2
  Tomas Tudela PER 12.27 1
  Jackson Obando NIC 7.86 4
  Leon Glatzer GER 8.4 3
H 116 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kei Kobayashi USA 14.34 1
  Len's Arancibia FRA 12.47 3
  Joshua Burke BAR 14.27 2
  Jose Lopez VEN 8.7 4

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 6 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 117 Competitor Info Pts P
  Reo Inaba JPN 8.2 2
  Victor Bernardo BRA 13.83 1
  Noa Mizuno HAW 6.46 4
  Ntando Msibi RSA 7.1 3
H 118 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gatien Delaheye FRA 6.5 4
  Nolan Rapoza USA 11.42 1
  Lucca Saldivar PER 10.06 2
  Imaikalani DeVault HAW 9.5 3
H 119 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuki Nakasio JPN 6.87 4
  Seth Moniz HAW 14.66 1
  Tomas Tudela PER 10.66 3
  Joshua Burke BAR 14.17 2
H 120 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tim Bisso FRA 13.27 1
  Dane Mackie BAR 11.1 3
  Kei Kobayashi USA 7.77 4
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 11.1 2

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 7 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 121 Competitor Info Pts P
  Victor Bernardo BRA 13.16 1
  Lucca Saldivar PER 6.54 4
  Seth Moniz HAW 10.9 3
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 12.3 2
H 122 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nolan Rapoza USA 12.67 1
  Reo Inaba JPN 9.67 4
  Tim Bisso FRA 11.43 2
  Joshua Burke BAR 10 3

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 8 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 123 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jhony Corzo MEX 11.17 2
  Weslley Dantas BRA 11.43 1
  Victor Bernardo BRA 7.1 4
  Tim Bisso FRA 7.7 3
H 124 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shane Sykes RSA 11.3 3
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 12.37 2
  Nolan Rapoza USA 12.5 1
  Sheldon Simkus AUS 7.63 4

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 9 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 125 Competitor Info Pts P
  Weslley Dantas BRA 14.76 2
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 14.84 1
  Nolan Rapoza USA 12.97 3
  Jhony Corzo MEX 12.13 4

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 10 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 126 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jake Marshall USA 14.8 2
  Colt Ward USA 9.33 4
  Leonardo Fioravanti ITA 16.37 1
  Weslley Dantas BRA 13.77 3
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.