MAIN EVENT ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Hayden Blair AUS 13 2
  Tomas Bursian PUR 15.5 1
  Christen Pascal SWI 2 3
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Maykol Torres CRI 4.17 3
  Diego Cadena MEX 13.66 1
  Mark Boyd SCO 6.5 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 12.26 1
  Juan Caraballo VEN 8.7 3
  Iain Masson SCO 2.93 4
  Yonatan Klein ISR 10.97 2
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sean Dillon NZL 4.5 2
  Otis Carey AUS 4.17 3
  Sebastian Olarte URU 10.5 1
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  David Brand RSA 14 1
  Nicolas Moreda PUR 9.3 2
  Michael Zaugg SWI 8.83 3
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Roberto Díaz PAN 7.37 1
  Adrian Rodriguez MEX 4.23 3
  Ivan Fominykh RUS 4.7 2
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Felipe Suárez ARG 12.83 1
  Tristan Arcardi CHI 11.97 2
  Jefferson Tascon COL 10.83 3
  Nils Despouy TAH 6.23 4
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cristobal de Col PER 15.9 1
  Tane Wallis NZL 11 2
  Segundo Vargas URU 7.6 3
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  David Van Zyl RSA 13,14 1
  Yoji Osedo JPN 5,73 3
  Ryota Matsushita JPN 8,44 2
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Diego Salgado PAN 11,34 1
  Jonathan Zambrano ECU 7,33 2
  Dmitry Zabula RUS 4,36 3
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nahuel Rull ARG 9,40 1
  Cristian Merelo CHI 8,20 2
  Anderson Tascon COL 5,90 4
  William Peckett TAH 7,93 3
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gabriel Villaran PER 7,26 2
  Adrian Dapelo ECU 12,60 1
  Tunc Ucyildiz TUR 2,30 3
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michael February RSA 11,40 1
  Sasuke Kawatani JPN 5,77 3
  Kan Watanabe JPN 10,50 2
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jean Carlos González PAN 8,73 1
  Carlos Goncalvez ECU 7,76 2
  Sergey Rasshivaev RUS 3,07 3
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leandro Usuna ARG 12,07 1
  Guillermo Satt CHI 12,04 2
  Daniel Olmos COL 3,04 3
  Alejandro Covo Meisel COL 2,07 4
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Alarcon PER 11,77 1
  Sebastian Santos ECU 9,07 2
  Onat Ersoy TUR 0,00 3
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Casey Grant RSA 13,50 1
  Ricardo Delgado PUR 9,93 2
  Philip Mappes SWI 2,93 3
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jose Luiz Rodriguez PAN 4,63 2
  Hector Soto MEX 6,67 1
  Anton Morozov RUS 2,76 3
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Santiago Muniz ARG 15.5 1
  Nicolas Undurraga CHI 7.6 2
  Mohammad Rahma DUB 0.37 4
  Phillipe Klima TAH 1.5 3
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 15.33 1
  Zen Wallis NZL 11.1 2
  Santiago Madrid URU 6.6 3
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicholas Squires AUS 13.26 1
  Eduardo Roure PUR 8.9 2
  Benedek Sarkany SWI 3.53 3
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gilberth Brown CRI 10.1 1
  Angelo Lozano MEX 6.86 2
  Mark Cameron SCO 4.5 3
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Issac Vega CRI 10.07 2
  Yoysis Delgado VEN 10.93 1
  Andrew Robertson SCO 2.33 4
  Vladimir Merlis ISR 6.27 3
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shane Holmes AUS 14.27 1
  JC Susan NZL 8.27 2
  Lucas Madrid URU 6.5 3

MAIN EVENT ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tomas Bursian PUR 7.56 2
  Mark Boyd SCO 4.5 3
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 13.6 1
  Sean Dillon NZL 4.2 4
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Diego Cadena MEX 12.73 2
  Hayden Blair AUS 13 1
  Sebastian Olarte URU 10.77 3
  Yonatan Klein ISR 8.86 4
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  David Brand RSA 7.5 3
  Ivan Fominykh RUS 2.9 4
  Felipe Suárez ARG 8.63 2
  Tane Wallis NZL 11.33 1
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  Roberto Díaz PAN 6.93 3
  Nicolas Moreda PUR 5.94 4
  Cristobal de Col PER 12.17 1
  Tristan Arcardi CHI 9.16 2
H 29 Competitor Info Pts P
  David Van Zyl RSA 8.37 3
  Jonathan Zambrano ECU 10.07 2
  Nahuel Rull ARG 6 4
  Gabriel Villaran PER 13.23 1
H 30 Competitor Info Pts P
  Diego Salgado PAN 8.66 2
  Ryota Matsushita JPN 6.67 4
  Adrian Dapelo ECU 13 1
  Cristian Merelo CHI 6.86 3
H 31 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michael February RSA 16.13 1
  Carlos Goncalvez ECU 7.14 4
  Leandro Usuna ARG 14.33 2
  Sebastian Santos ECU 9.24 3
H 32 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jean Carlos González PAN 10.53 2
  Kan Watanabe JPN 6.7 3
  Sebastian Alarcon PER 15.1 1
  Guillermo Satt CHI 4.93 4
H 33 Competitor Info Pts P
  Casey Grant RSA 14.5 1
  Jose Luiz Rodriguez PAN 6.56 4
  Santiago Muniz ARG 9.94 2
  Zen Wallis NZL 9.47 3
H 34 Competitor Info Pts P
  Hector Soto MEX 3.46 4
  Ricardo Delgado PUR 8.77 3
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 11.5 1
  Nicolas Undurraga CHI 8.93 2
H 35 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicholas Squires AUS 15.43 1
  Angelo Lozano MEX 10.77 2
  Yoysis Delgado VEN 9.27 3
  JC Susan NZL 5.17 4
H 36 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gilberth Brown CRI 9.1 3
  Eduardo Roure PUR 11.57 1
  Shane Holmes AUS 10.83 2
  Issac Vega CRI 4.73 4

MAIN EVENT ROUND 3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 37 Competitor Info Pts P
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 16.36 1
  Diego Cadena MEX 10.47 2
  Tane Wallis NZL 9.56 3
  Tristan Arcardi CHI 7.03 4
H 38 Competitor Info Pts P
  Hayden Blair AUS 10.36 2
  Tomas Bursian PUR 8.77 3
  Cristobal de Col PER 13.87 1
  Felipe Suárez ARG 2.77 4
H 39 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gabriel Villaran PER 11.93 2
  Diego Salgado PAN 5.47 4
  Michael February RSA 15.44 1
  Jean Carlos González PAN 7 3
H 40 Competitor Info Pts P
  Adrian Dapelo ECU 7.63 3
  Jonathan Zambrano ECU 5.74 4
  Sebastian Alarcon PER 11.33 1
  Leandro Usuna ARG 8.83 2
H 41 Competitor Info Pts P
  Casey Grant RSA 6.83 4
  Nicolas Undurraga CHI 8.47 3
  Nicholas Squires AUS 13.9 2
  Shane Holmes AUS 13.9 1
H 42 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 15.37 1
  Santiago Muniz ARG 9.93 2
  Eduardo Roure PUR 6.7 4
  Angelo Lozano MEX 9.84 3

MAIN EVENT ROUND 4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 43 Competitor Info Pts P
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 12.1 2
  Hayden Blair AUS 10.07 4
  Michael February RSA 10.4 3
  Leandro Usuna ARG 12.44 1
H 44 Competitor Info Pts P
  Shane Holmes AUS 13.03 2
  Santiago Muniz ARG 15.9 1
  Cristobal de Col PER 8.77 4
  Diego Cadena MEX 8.96 3
H 45 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Alarcon PER 8.64 3
  Gabriel Villaran PER 7 4
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 11.03 1
  Nicholas Squires AUS 10.17 2

MAIN EVENT ROUND 5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 46 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leandro Usuna ARG 14.5 1
  Shane Holmes AUS 11.8 2
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 10.6 3
H 47 Competitor Info Pts P
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 10.5 3
  Santiago Muniz ARG 16 1
  Nicholas Squires AUS 11.27 2

MAIN EVENT ROUND 6 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 48 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leandro Usuna ARG 15.34 1
  Nicholas Squires AUS 11.74 3
  Santiago Muniz ARG 10.23 4
  Shane Holmes AUS 13.5 2

FINAL »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 49 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leandro Usuna ARG 18.53 1
  Shane Holmes AUS 12.84 3
  Nicholas Squires AUS 12.7 4
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 13.57 2

REPERCHARGE ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 50 Competitor Info Pts P
  Christen Pascal SWI 2 2
  Juan Caraballo VEN 8.7 1
H 51 Competitor Info Pts P
  Maykol Torres CRI 9.84 2
  Otis Carey AUS 12.5 1
  Iain Masson SCO 3.73 3
H 52 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michael Zaugg SWI 8.83 2
  Jefferson Tascon COL 10.83 1
H 53 Competitor Info Pts P
  Adrian Rodriguez MEX 8.43 2
  Segundo Vargas URU 11.46 1
  Nils Despouy TAH 6.07 3
H 54 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yoji Osedo JPN 5.73 2
  William Peckett TAH 7.93 1
H 55 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dmitry Zabula RUS 5.3 2
  Tunc Ucyildiz TUR 4.6 3
  Anderson Tascon COL 9.16 1
H 56 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sasuke Kawatani JPN 5.77 1
  Daniel Olmos COL 3.04 2
H 57 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sergey Rasshivaev RUS 6.56 1
  Onat Ersoy TUR 0.66 3
  Alejandro Covo Meisel COL 4.23 2
H 58 Competitor Info Pts P
  Philip Mappes SWI 2.93 1
  Phillipe Klima TAH 1.5 2
H 59 Competitor Info Pts P
  Anton Morozov RUS 2.9 3
  Santiago Madrid URU 8.83 1
  Mohammad Rahma DUB 3.96 2
H 60 Competitor Info Pts P
  Benedek Sarkany SWI 3.53 2
  Vladimir Merlis ISR 6.27 1
H 61 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mark Cameron SCO 9.17 2
  Lucas Madrid URU 10.6 1
  Andrew Robertson SCO 6.77 3

REPERCHARGE ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 62 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mark Boyd SCO 2.27 4
  Yonatan Klein ISR 12.53 1
  Juan Caraballo VEN 8.47 3
  Maykol Torres CRI 11.7 2
H 63 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Olarte URU 6.77 1
  Sean Dillon NZL 4.27 3
  Otis Carey AUS 0 4
  Christen Pascal SWI 4.36 2
H 64 Competitor Info Pts P
  David Brand RSA 8.74 2
  Nicolas Moreda PUR 5 3
  Jefferson Tascon COL 10.96 1
  Adrian Rodriguez MEX 4.74 4
H 65 Competitor Info Pts P
  Roberto Díaz PAN 7.87 2
  Ivan Fominykh RUS 4 4
  Segundo Vargas URU 9.06 1
  Michael Zaugg SWI 7.13 3
H 66 Competitor Info Pts P
  David Van Zyl RSA 10.4 3
  Ryota Matsushita JPN 11.46 1
  William Peckett TAH 10.4 2
  Dmitry Zabula RUS 4.1 4
H 67 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cristian Merelo CHI 10.77 2
  Nahuel Rull ARG 15.34 1
  Anderson Tascon COL 7.23 3
  Yoji Osedo JPN 5.3 4
H 68 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Santos ECU 5.27 3
  Guillermo Satt CHI 10.63 1
  Sasuke Kawatani JPN 8.94 2
  Alejandro Covo Meisel COL 3.1 4
H 69 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kan Watanabe JPN 8.07 2
  Carlos Goncalvez ECU 10.93 1
  Sergey Rasshivaev RUS 2.76 4
  Daniel Olmos COL 3.73 3
H 70 Competitor Info Pts P
  Zen Wallis NZL 9.77 1
  Hector Soto MEX 7.24 3
  Philip Mappes SWI 7.4 2
  Mohammad Rahma DUB 3.4 4
H 71 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ricardo Delgado PUR 12.43 1
  Jose Luiz Rodriguez PAN 7.67 2
  Santiago Madrid URU 6.93 3
  Phillipe Klima TAH 0 4
H 72 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yoysis Delgado VEN 11.27 1
  Issac Vega CRI 7.8 2
  Vladimir Merlis ISR 6.93 3
  Mark Cameron SCO 4.43 4
H 73 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gilberth Brown CRI 12.23 2
  JC Susan NZL 12.5 1
  Lucas Madrid URU 9.24 3
  Benedek Sarkany SWI 5.03 4

REPERCHARGE ROUND 3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 74 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yonatan Klein ISR 10.73 1
  Christen Pascal SWI 2.43 4
  Jefferson Tascon COL 8.44 2
  Roberto Díaz PAN 7.26 3
H 75 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Olarte URU 7.57 3
  Maykol Torres CRI 9.23 2
  Segundo Vargas URU 6.6 4
  David Brand RSA 11.13 1
H 76 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ryota Matsushita JPN 11.16 1
  Cristian Merelo CHI 7.76 3
  Guillermo Satt CHI 7.8 2
  Kan Watanabe JPN 6.2 4
H 77 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nahuel Rull ARG 9.83 3
  William Peckett TAH 11.06 2
  Carlos Goncalvez ECU 13.1 1
  Sasuke Kawatani JPN 7.9 4
H 78 Competitor Info Pts P
  Zen Wallis NZL 11.9 1
  Jose Luiz Rodriguez PAN 5.1 4
  Yoysis Delgado VEN 9.6 2
  Gilberth Brown CRI 7.63 3
H 79 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ricardo Delgado PUR 12.76 1
  Philip Mappes SWI 6.3 4
  JC Susan NZL 11.67 2
  Issac Vega CRI 7.6 3

REPERCHARGE ROUND 4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 80 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tane Wallis NZL 10.73 2
  Felipe Suárez ARG 8.37 3
  Yonatan Klein ISR 7.7 4
  Maykol Torres CRI 11 1
H 81 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tomas Bursian PUR 10 3
  Tristan Arcardi CHI 6.33 4
  David Brand RSA 13.6 1
  Jefferson Tascon COL 11.1 2
H 82 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jean Carlos González PAN 3.9 4
  Jonathan Zambrano ECU 9.77 1
  Ryota Matsushita JPN 6.9 3
  William Peckett TAH 7.73 2
H 83 Competitor Info Pts P
  Adrian Dapelo ECU 7.63 3
  Diego Salgado PAN 6.97 4
  Carlos Goncalvez ECU 12.27 1
  Guillermo Satt CHI 10.37 2
H 84 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicolas Undurraga CHI 11.1 2
  Eduardo Roure PUR 1.96 4
  Zen Wallis NZL 9.7 3
  JC Susan NZL 11.6 1
H 85 Competitor Info Pts P
  Angelo Lozano MEX 8.8 4
  Casey Grant RSA 10.67 1
  Ricardo Delgado PUR 9.07 3
  Yoysis Delgado VEN 9.13 2

REPERCHARGE ROUND 5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 86 Competitor Info Pts P
  Maykol Torres CRI 11.33 2
  Jefferson Tascon COL 7.03 4
  Jonathan Zambrano ECU 7.13 3
  Guillermo Satt CHI 13.13 1
H 87 Competitor Info Pts P
  JC Susan NZL 9.86 2
  Yoysis Delgado VEN 7.16 3
  David Brand RSA 14.73 1
  Tane Wallis NZL 6.33 4
H 88 Competitor Info Pts P
  Carlos Goncalvez ECU 11.43 2
  William Peckett TAH 8.97 3
  Casey Grant RSA 17.7 1
  Nicolas Undurraga CHI 6.43 4

REPERCHARGE ROUND 6 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 89 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michael February RSA 12.1 1
  Cristobal de Col PER 11.07 2
  Guillermo Satt CHI 7.73 3
  JC Susan NZL 6.3 4
H 90 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Alarcon PER 10.9 2
  Hayden Blair AUS 15.43 1
  Casey Grant RSA 10.26 3
  Maykol Torres CRI 9.13 4
H 91 Competitor Info Pts P
  Diego Cadena MEX 10.6 2
  Gabriel Villaran PER 10.8 1
  David Brand RSA 7.47 4
  Carlos Goncalvez ECU 10.23 3

REPERCHARGE ROUND 7 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 92 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michael February RSA 8.14 2
  Sebastian Alarcon PER 10.66 1
  Gabriel Villaran PER 7.8 3
H 93 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cristobal de Col PER 8.84 2
  Hayden Blair AUS 10.93 1
  Diego Cadena MEX 4.23 3

REPERCHARGE ROUND 8 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 94 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 15.17 1
  Sebastian Alarcon PER 12.17 2
  Cristobal de Col PER 10.9 3
H 95 Competitor Info Pts P
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 13 1
  Hayden Blair AUS 10.96 2
  Michael February RSA 10.34 3

REPERCHARGE ROUND 9 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 96 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 12.17 1
  Hayden Blair AUS 8.26 3
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 8.9 2
  Sebastian Alarcon PER 8.13 4

REPERCHARGE FINAL »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 97 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicholas Squires AUS 13.57 1
  Santiago Muniz ARG 8.09 4
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 12.2 3
  Anthony Fillingim CRI 12.66 2
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.