U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Branden Jones USA 9.67 1
  Alan Cleland MEX 9.4 2
  Nicolas Canelo CHI 6.1 4
  Badaoui Abderrahim MAR 6.6 3
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Esteban Chavez CRC 5.84 3
  Alonso Correa PER 13.56 1
  Lenni Jensen GER 8.47 2
  Leonardo Di Fazio ITA 3.03 4
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yujiro Nishi JPN 13.6 1
  Raul Bormann BRA 10.63 2
  Agustin Cedeño PAN 5.6 3
  Andrew Robertson SCO 5.07 4
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Harley Ross AUS 14.44 1
  Axe Garrett BAR 3.03 4
  Arne Kindt BEL 5.8 2
  Danilk Afonso STP 4.57 3
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Léo Paul Etienne FRA 12.16 1
  Manu Scott-Arrieta NZL 4.76 3
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 3.1 4
  Bouaouda Aboubakr MAR 8.54 2
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 10.6 1
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 8.54 2
  Zur Arkin ISR 2.77 3
  Mats Christian Styren NOR 2.66 4
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jácome Correia POR 7 4
  Will Baily GBR 10.76 1
  Sean Foerster CAN 7.86 2
  Tommy Miguez URU 7.5 3
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kaulana Apo HAW 10.67 1
  Sebastián Ventura ARG 6.13 3
  Sebastian Soto PUR 9.4 2
  Jakub Kuzia POL 3.6 4
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cody Young HAW 10.17 2
  Iñaki Vorlentini ARG 4.74 4
  Rio Donaldson PUR 4.76 3
  Luis Diaz ESP 15.1 1
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luís Perloiro POR 10.2 2
  Jake Elkington GBR 6.63 4
  Kalum Temple CAN 7.54 3
  Matias Nobrega URU 11.83 1
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Adin Masencamp RSA 7.33 2
  Sacha Levy-Agami TAH 7.03 3
  Ariel Sanin ISR 7.57 1
  John Maliza RUS 3.86 4
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Len’s Arrancibia FRA 12.17 1
  Jonas Tawharu NZL 7.57 2
  Juan Pablo Yanez ECU 3 4
  Patrick Mainstone ESP 6.17 3
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Quinn Bruce AUS 10.17 1
  Kia Bourne BAR 4.07 3
  Zeno Lange BEL 2.4 4
  Edmilson de Cruz STP 5.13 2
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kaito Kurokawa JPN 13.84 1
  Arthur Cerqueira BRA 7.37 2
  Izzy Isauro PAN 5.9 3
  Finn MacDonald SCO 2.14 4
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Oscar Urbina CRC 7.6 1
  Andrés Echecopar PER 4.83 2
  David Wenzel GER 2.47 4
  Thomas Alfonso ITA 2.94 3
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luke Marks USA 12.66 1
  Andres Alvarez MEX 5.37 3
  Danilo Cerda CHI 8.53 2
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kai Warner AUS 12.67 1
  Andrew Gill BAR 5.63 2
  Ceiran Hughes WAL 4.06 3
  Connor Wilson SCO 0.17 4
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 14.6 1
  Jonas Pereira BRA 9.44 2
  Logan Nicol WAL 8 3
  Robbie McNicol SCO 0.27 4
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Malakai Martínez CRC 9.43 1
  Alejandro Monsalve PER 5.6 2
  Gilles Noah Rese GER 5.57 3
  Malte Mappes GER 4.7 4
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jordy Collins USA 9.17 2
  Abel Estopin MEX 4.37 3
  Roberto Araki CHI 10.47 1
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noa Mizuno HAW 6.7 3
  Uriel Sposaro ARG 10 1
  Gabriel R San Miguel PUR 5.23 4
  Lander Davila ESP 8.14 2
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Francisco Almeida POR 10.3 2
  Arran Strong GBR 9.64 3
  Jordan Gibson CAN 6.26 4
  Francisco Morosini URU 10.93 1
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jordy Maree RSA 10.24 1
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 10 2
  Max Self CAN 6.94 3
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 6.14 4
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Colin Doyez FRA 8 1
  Daniel Farr NZL 3.8 4
  Juan González PUR 5.4 2
  Ruben Victoria ESP 4.5 3
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Titouan Boyer FRA 14.6 1
  Lee Ririnui NZL 6.9 4
  Iron Burgos ECU 6.93 3
  Dribki Abdelhanine MAR 7.63 2
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bevan Willis RSA 12.67 1
  Eliot Napias TAH 10.9 2
  Roni Sheyngard ISR 4.8 3
  Andrea De Maria ITA 3.9 4
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  João Moreira POR 9.94 1
  Spencer Bridges GBR 6.04 4
  Luis Carlos Lopez PAN 6.16 3
  Juan Vargas URU 7.94 2
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  Koa Yokota HAW 9.13 2
  Ignacio Gundesen ARG 11.14 1
  Arpad Leclère BEL 4.37 3
  Hampus Hammarling SWE 1.14 4
H 29 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bo Raynor USA 8.93 1
  Luis Rey MEX 8.04 2
  Felipe Donoso CHI 4.64 4
  El Bachir Aguendi MAR 4.83 3
H 30 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joseph Méndez CRC 8.93 1
  William Saldaña PER 7.17 2
  David Noy ISR 5.93 3
  Valerio Barbarossa ITA 2.86 4
H 31 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuki Nakashio JPN 11.07 2
  Wesley Dantas BRA 12.27 1
  Tao Rodriguez PAN 6.9 4
  Jonas Bachan AUT 8.34 3
H 32 Competitor Info Pts P
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 12.23 1
  Andrew Rose BAR 0 4
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 8.2 2
  Axel Cooper-Williams SWE 3.1 3

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 33 Competitor Info Pts P
  Branden Jones USA 16.10 1
  Lenni Jensen GER 10.44 3
  Yujiro Nishi JPN 13.73 2
  Arne Kindt BEL 1.47 4
H 34 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 17.20 1
  Alan Cleland MEX 10.40 3
  Harley Ross AUS 10.90 2
  Raul Bormann BRA 7.63 4
H 35 Competitor Info Pts P
  Léo Paul Etienne FRA 9.17 2
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 7.80 3
  Will Baily GBR 10.73 1
  Sebastian Soto PUR 2.60 4
H 36 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 6.40 2
  Bouaouda Aboubakr MAR 5.10 3
  Kaulana Apo HAW 8.17 1
  Sean Foerster CAN 0.67 4
H 37 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luis Diaz ESP 9.26 1
  Luís Perloiro POR 8.76 3
  Ariel Sanin ISR 1.03 4
  Jonas Tawharu NZL 8.83 2
H 38 Competitor Info Pts P
  Matias Nobrega URU 5.83 4
  Cody Young HAW 9.17 2
  Len’s Arrancibia FRA 10.67 1
  Adin Masencamp RSA 8.53 3
H 39 Competitor Info Pts P
  Quinn Bruce AUS 8.80 3
  Arthur Cerqueira BRA 8.03 4
  Oscar Urbina CRC 12.93 1
  Danilo Cerda CHI 9.00 2
H 40 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kaito Kurokawa JPN 9.23 1
  Edmilson de Cruz STP 6.63 3
  Luke Marks USA 7.34 2
  Andrés Echecopar PER 2.43 4
H 41 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kai Warner AUS 8.40 2
  Jonas Pereira BRA 2.10 4
  Malakai Martínez CRC 8.34 3
  Jordy Collins USA 12.34 1
H 42 Competitor Info Pts P
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 12.00 1
  Andrew Gill BAR 4.47 3
  Roberto Araki CHI 6.33 2
  Alejandro Monsalve PER 3.84 4
H 43 Competitor Info Pts P
  Uriel Sposaro ARG 8.93 2
  Francisco Almeida POR 5.94 3
  Jordy Maree RSA 10.00 1
  Juan González PUR 5.00 4
H 44 Competitor Info Pts P
  Francisco Morosini URU 7.74 3
  Lander Davila ESP 9.44 1
  Colin Doyez FRA 9.04 2
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 6.43 4
H 45 Competitor Info Pts P
  Titouan Boyer FRA 10.90 2
  Eliot Napias TAH 11.34 1
  João Moreira POR 4.50 4
  Koa Yokota HAW 5.33 3
H 46 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bevan Willis RSA 3.44 4
  Dribki Abdelhanine MAR 10.07 1
  Ignacio Gundesen ARG 8.57 2
  Juan Vargas URU 6.53 3
H 47 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bo Raynor USA 6.03 2
  William Saldaña PER 7.50 1
  Wesley Dantas BRA 5.67 3
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 5.46 4
H 48 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joseph Méndez CRC 6.63 3
  Luis Rey MEX 4.97 4
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 9.73 2
  Yuki Nakashio JPN 10.53 1

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 49 Competitor Info Pts P
  Branden Jones USA 10.44 2
  Harley Ross AUS 10.53 1
  Raul Bormann BRA 10.34 3
  Alan Cleland MEX 1.00 4
H 50 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 11.26 1
  Yujiro Nishi JPN 0.00 4
  Esteban Chavez CRC 4.90 2
  Badaoui Abderrahim MAR 3.40 3
H 51 Competitor Info Pts P
  Will Baily GBR 11.83 1
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 6.23 3
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 9.44 2
  Manu Scott-Arrieta NZL 2.54 4
H 52 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kaulana Apo HAW 10.67 1
  Léo Paul Etienne FRA 8.77 2
  Jácome Correia POR 4.10 4
  Tommy Miguez URU 6.33 3
H 53 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luis Diaz ESP 11.34 1
  Cody Young HAW 6.67 2
  Matias Nobrega URU 4.14 3
  Iñaki Vorlentini ARG 4.06 4
H 54 Competitor Info Pts P
  Len’s Arrancibia FRA 13.60 1
  Jonas Tawharu NZL 8.04 3
  Adin Masencamp RSA 8.93 2
  Jake Elkington GBR 6.20 4
H 55 Competitor Info Pts P
  Oscar Urbina CRC 11.57 1
  Luke Marks USA 7.03 3
  Quinn Bruce AUS 8.56 2
  Arthur Cerqueira BRA 4.43 4
H 56 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kaito Kurokawa JPN 7.43 1
  Danilo Cerda CHI 6.17 2
  Andres Alvarez MEX 1.46 4
  Andrés Echecopar PER 5.10 3
H 57 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jordy Collins USA 9.00 1
  Roberto Araki CHI 8.23 3
  Malakai Martínez CRC 8.77 2
  Jonas Pereira BRA 4.83 4
H 58 Competitor Info Pts P
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 7.57 2
  Kai Warner AUS 8.40 1
  Gilles Noah Rese GER 2.04 4
  Ceiran Hughes WAL 5.70 3
H 59 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jordy Maree RSA 8.76 3
  Colin Doyez FRA 10.04 2
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 10.37 1
  Max Self CAN 7.66 4
H 60 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lander Davila ESP 8.70 2
  Uriel Sposaro ARG 3.90 3
  Francisco Morosini URU 3.20 4
  Noa Mizuno HAW 13.20 1
H 61 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eliot Napias TAH 7.33 2
  Ignacio Gundesen ARG 6.80 3
  Bevan Willis RSA 8.84 1
  Spencer Bridges GBR 6.27 4
H 62 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dribki Abdelhanine MAR 6.07 3
  Titouan Boyer FRA 6.97 2
  Juan Vargas URU 5.20 4
  Koa Yokota HAW 8.83 1
H 63 Competitor Info Pts P
  William Saldaña PER 7.50 3
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 11.00 2
  Wesley Dantas BRA 12.50 1
  Joseph Méndez CRC 5.46 4
H 64 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuki Nakashio JPN 11.24 1
  Bo Raynor USA 6.00 2
  El Bachir Aguendi MAR 5.60 4
  Luis Rey MEX 5.96 3

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 65 Competitor Info Pts P
  Harley Ross AUS 9.24 2
  Esteban Chavez CRC 8.26 3
  Will Baily GBR 7.16 4
  Léo Paul Etienne FRA 14.10 1
H 66 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 14.67 1
  Branden Jones USA 4.73 4
  Kaulana Apo HAW 10.43 2
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 8.40 3
H 67 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luis Diaz ESP 8.77 2
  Adin Masencamp RSA 14.24 1
  Oscar Urbina CRC 6.70 4
  Danilo Cerda CHI 6.80 3
H 68 Competitor Info Pts P
  Len’s Arrancibia FRA 6.40 3
  Cody Young HAW 11.83 2
  Kaito Kurokawa JPN 5.50 4
  Quinn Bruce AUS 13.87 1
H 69 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jordy Collins USA 6.33 3
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 12.04 1
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 9.23 2
  Lander Davila ESP 6.33 4
H 70 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kai Warner AUS 12.83 1
  Malakai Martínez CRC 4.63 4
  Noa Mizuno HAW 8.17 3
  Colin Doyez FRA 9.57 2
H 71 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bevan Willis RSA 10.10 3
  Titouan Boyer FRA 11.03 2
  Wesley Dantas BRA 14.67 1
  Bo Raynor USA 7.47 4
H 72 Competitor Info Pts P
  Koa Yokota HAW 9.24 3
  Eliot Napias TAH 10.60 2
  Yuki Nakashio JPN 8.24 4
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 14.47 1

U18 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 73 Competitor Info Pts P
  Léo Paul Etienne FRA 9.7 3
  Kaulana Apo HAW 10.46 2
  Adin Masencamp RSA 8.86 4
  Cody Young HAW 14.5 1
H 74 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 10.7 1
  Harley Ross AUS 10.33 2
  Quinn Bruce AUS 9.4 3
  Luis Diaz ESP 0 4
H 75 Competitor Info Pts P
  Daiki Tanaka JPN 7.94 4
  Colin Doyez FRA 10.04 2
  Wesley Dantas BRA 13.77 1
  Eliot Napias TAH 8.5 3
H 76 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kai Warner AUS 9.1 4
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 13.14 1
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 12.33 2
  Titouan Boyer FRA 10.8 3

U18 BOYS SEMI-FINALS »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 77 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cody Young HAW 6.67 4
  Harley Ross AUS 8.53 2
  Wesley Dantas BRA 13.27 1
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 7.6 3
H 78 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 16.33 1
  Kaulana Apo HAW 6.74 3
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 3.63 4
  Colin Doyez FRA 10.37 2

U18 BOYS FINAL »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 79 Competitor Info Pts P
  Wesley Dantas BRA 13.34 1
  Colin Doyez FRA 8.4 3
  Alonso Correa PER 13 2
  Harley Ross AUS 7.74 4

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 80 Competitor Info Pts P
  Badaoui Abderrahim MAR 8.33 1
  Leonardo Di Fazio ITA 4.84 4
  Agustin Cedeño PAN 7.53 2
  Axe Garrett BAR 7.30 3
H 81 Competitor Info Pts P
  Esteban Chavez CRC 10.10 1
  Nicolas Canelo CHI 3.90 2
  Danilk Afonso STP 2.33 3
  Andrew Robertson SCO 2.07 4
H 82 Competitor Info Pts P
  Manu Scott-Arrieta NZL 10.20 2
  Mats Christian Styren NOR 2.04 4
  Tommy Miguez URU 11.43 1
  Jakub Kuzia POL 2.17 3
H 83 Competitor Info Pts P
  Zur Arkin ISR 7.10 3
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 0.00 4
  Sebastián Ventura ARG 8.60 2
  Jácome Correia POR 10.83 1
H 84 Competitor Info Pts P
  Rio Donaldson PUR 8.66 3
  Jake Elkington GBR 17.27 1
  Sacha Levy-Agami TAH 11.94 2
  Juan Pablo Yanez ECU 6.67 4
H 85 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kalum Temple CAN 8.50 3
  Iñaki Vorlentini ARG 11.93 1
  Patrick Mainstone ESP 10.64 2
  John Maliza RUS 4.93 4
H 86 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kia Bourne BAR 2.93 2
  Finn MacDonald SCO 2.67 3
  Thomas Alfonso ITA 3.83 1
   
H 87 Competitor Info Pts P
  Izzy Isauro PAN 7.53 2
  Zeno Lange BEL 2.40 4
  Andres Alvarez MEX 9.67 1
  David Wenzel GER 3.77 3
H 88 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ceiran Hughes WAL 5.16 1
  Robbie McNicol SCO 0.00 3
  Gilles Noah Rese GER 3.77 2
   
H 89 Competitor Info Pts P
  Logan Nicol WAL 7.13 2
  Connor Wilson SCO 0.60 4
  Abel Estopin MEX 4.63 3
  Malte Mappes GER 7.94 1
H 90 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noa Mizuno HAW 12.74 1
  Jordan Gibson CAN 2.34 4
  Max Self CAN 10.50 2
  Daniel Farr NZL 6.84 3
H 91 Competitor Info Pts P
  Arran Strong GBR 9.60 1
  Gabriel R San Miguel PUR 6.60 2
  Ruben Victoria ESP 4.53 3
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 0.00 4
H 92 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iron Burgos ECU 4.27 3
  Andrea De Maria ITA 5.00 2
  Luis Carlos Lopez PAN 5.57 1
  Hampus Hammarling SWE 0.00 4
H 93 Competitor Info Pts P
  Roni Sheyngard ISR 5.90 2
  Lee Ririnui NZL 5.77 3
  Arpad Leclère BEL 0.00 4
  Spencer Bridges GBR 6.43 1
H 94 Competitor Info Pts P
  El Bachir Aguendi MAR 6.43 2
  Valerio Barbarossa ITA 1.77 3
  Jonas Bachan AUT 13.70 1
  Andrew Rose BAR 0.00 4
H 95 Competitor Info Pts P
  David Noy ISR 7.57 1
  Felipe Donoso CHI 4.50 3
  Axel Cooper-Williams SWE 1.13 4
  Tao Rodriguez PAN 7.06 2

U18 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 96 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lenni Jensen GER 6.23 3
  Raul Bormann BRA 9.43 1
  Badaoui Abderrahim MAR 6.37 2
  Nicolas Canelo CHI 3.23 4
H 97 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alan Cleland MEX 6.17 2
  Arne Kindt BEL 3.53 4
  Esteban Chavez CRC 6.53 1
  Agustin Cedeño PAN 4.23 3
H 98 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mauiki Raioha TAH 13.50 1
  Sean Foerster CAN 6.43 3
  Tommy Miguez URU 8.00 2
  Sebastián Ventura ARG 6.17 4
H 99 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bouaouda Aboubakr MAR 3.04 4
  Sebastian Soto PUR 6.73 3
  Jácome Correia POR 8.10 1
  Manu Scott-Arrieta NZL 7.80 2
H 100 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luís Perloiro POR 7.16 3
  Matias Nobrega URU 9.40 1
  Jake Elkington GBR 7.17 2
  Patrick Mainstone ESP 7.10 4
H 101 Competitor Info Pts P
  Adin Masencamp RSA 12.60 1
  Ariel Sanin ISR 3.44 3
  Iñaki Vorlentini ARG 5.97 2
  Sacha Levy-Agami TAH 2.83 4
H 102 Competitor Info Pts P
  Quinn Bruce AUS 7.23 1
  Andrés Echecopar PER 3.80 2
  Thomas Alfonso ITA 1.20 4
  Izzy Isauro PAN 2.20 3
H 103 Competitor Info Pts P
  Edmilson de Cruz STP 1.90 4
  Arthur Cerqueira BRA 5.70 2
  Andres Alvarez MEX 6.10 1
  Kia Bourne BAR 2.63 3
H 104 Competitor Info Pts P
  Malakai Martínez CRC 8.60 1
  Alejandro Monsalve PER 3.20 4
  Ceiran Hughes WAL 5.47 2
  Logan Nicol WAL 4.50 3
H 105 Competitor Info Pts P
  Andrew Gill BAR 4.23 4
  Jonas Pereira BRA 5.30 2
  Malte Mappes GER 4.67 3
  Gilles Noah Rese GER 5.57 1
H 106 Competitor Info Pts P
  Francisco Almeida POR 5.40 4
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 10.87 1
  Noa Mizuno HAW 9.80 2
  Gabriel R San Miguel PUR 6.80 3
H 107 Competitor Info Pts P
  Francisco Morosini URU 9.14 1
  Juan González PUR 6.40 4
  Arran Strong GBR 8.07 3
  Max Self CAN 8.10 2
H 108 Competitor Info Pts P
  Koa Yokota HAW 9.43 2
  Bevan Willis RSA 10.67 1
  Luis Carlos Lopez PAN 3.44 4
  Roni Sheyngard ISR 6.10 3
H 109 Competitor Info Pts P
  Juan Vargas URU 8.27 1
  João Moreira POR 7.30 3
  Spencer Bridges GBR 7.46 2
  Andrea De Maria ITA 5.60 4
H 110 Competitor Info Pts P
  Wesley Dantas BRA 11.70 1
  Luis Rey MEX 8.90 2
  Jonas Bachan AUT 8.34 3
  Tao Rodriguez PAN 1.00 4
H 111 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joseph Méndez CRC 9.87 2
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 8.70 3
  David Noy ISR 3.47 4
  El Bachir Aguendi MAR 9.97 1
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.