U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Thomas Debierre FRA 17.6 1
  Lucas Encina CHI 6.3 3
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 8.76 2
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Guilherme Ribeiro POR 12 1
  Jacob Burke BAR 9.66 2
  Ido Arkin ISR 2.7 4
  Iker Amatriain ESP 8.1 3
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Aldito Chirinos CRC 8.56 1
  Seth Morris GBR 6.06 2
  Giovanni Dell’Ovo ITA 4.3 3
  Finnn MacDonald SCO 2.8 4
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Finn McGill HAW 12.77 1
  Moises Michel MEX 7.63 2
  Joseph Morris WAL 5.9 3
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Micha Cantor USA 14.04 1
  Andres Duran ECU 9.83 2
  Axel Gonzalez PUR 5.43 3
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Max Elkington RSA 12.44 1
  Victor Ferreira BRA 8.74 3
  Tomaz Moniz GER 3.7 4
  Cristian Portelli SWE 11.83 2
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gabriel Vargas C. PER 11 1
  Stellio Bobet TAH 5.5 2
  Bendik Borgen NOR 1.2 4
  Hernan Alvira URU 4.73 3
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joel Paxton AUS 11.87 1
  Elliot Brown NZL 8.2 3
  Luis Carlos Lopez PAN 5.73 4
  Sélyann Zouhir MAR 8.6 2
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Erwan Blouin FRA 13.37 1
  Cristobal Montecinos CHI 6.27 2
  Oscar Cauchi BEL 4.27 3
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Riaru Ito JPN 9.6 2
  Jerónimo Ane ARG 7.26 3
  Seth Stere CAN 1.36 4
  Diego Suarez ESP 10.57 1
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  André Chacón CRC 5.93 3
  Eno James GBR 11.13 1
  Neo Escalar COL 4.4 4
  Maximo Vargas URU 6.2 2
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kyuss King AUS 13.33 1
  Jared Gebert NZL 8.16 2
  Tao Rodriguez PAN 7.9 3
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eithan Osborne USA 16 1
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 7.44 3
  Gabriel R San Miguel PUR 9 2
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Angelo Faulkner RSA 7.76 2
  Leonardo Berbet BRA 9.66 1
  Sylvester Wenzel GER 3.54 4
  José Luís Guerra STP 5.07 3
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lucas Perez del Solar S. PER 6.8 2
  Kauli Vaast TAH 10.77 1
  Nikita Petrov RUS 1.4 4
  Alexander Petrov RUS 2.2 3
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Keitaro Fujinuma JPN 14.83 1
  Juan Cruz Ruggiero ARG 8.7 3
  Jackson De Gruchy CAN 6.97 4
  Harakat Assad MAR 9.24 2
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Barron Mamiya HAW 13.54 1
  Jose Andrade MEX 5.8 3
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 6.93 2
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquim Chaves POR 6.77 2
  Yuri Scutt BAR 5.3 3
  Reef Shahaf ISR 7.67 1
  Hugo Cooper-Williams SWE 1.43 4
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Oscar Urbina CRC 9.66 1
  Sonny Perrussel GBR 8.33 2
  Davide Giannone ITA 2.56 3
  Robbie McNicol SCO 0 4
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Billy Harrison AUS 11.96 1
  Kehu Butler NZL 9.6 2
  Freddy Sanford CAN 3.36 4
  Neil Aboufiras MAR 7.5 3
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noah Hill USA 13.67 1
  Jose Francisco Coello ECU 6.74 2
  Josuel Valentin PUR 6.64 3
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Williams RSA 13.84 1
  Cauã Nunes BRA 9.5 2
  Leif Jacobsen GER 3.2 3
  Elliot Young SCO 0 4
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jhonny Guerrero Y. PER 10.2 1
  Erwan Figuri TAH 9 2
  Egor Volkov RUS 3.33 4
  Lucas Bay DEN 3.4 3
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Mori JPN 12 1
  Franco Radziunas ARG 7.63 3
  Reed Platenius CAN 4.57 4
  Miguel Castrillón ESP 8.93 2
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Crozon FRA 9.93 1
  Jose Mayer CHI 5.04 2
  Razz Rosenbaum BEL 4.53 3
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Nishi JPN 13.33 1
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 7.06 3
  Jonathan Cohen ISR 3.87 4
  Yael Peña ESP 9.46 2
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  Malakai Martínez CRC 13.2 1
  Kit Innes GBR 9.14 2
  Mauro Pacitto ITA 4.63 4
  Agustin Zanotta URU 6.5 3
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  Wyatt McHale HAW 13.66 1
  Rigoberto Avianeda MEX 9.27 2
  Izzy Isauro PAN 6.73 3
H 29 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kade Matson USA 14.67 1
  Juan Pablo Yanez ECU 6.53 3
  Ignacio Alonso PUR 6.7 2
H 30 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gonçalo Magalhaes POR 7.1 2
  Caleb Rapson BAR 5.37 3
  Juan Fischer GER 9.06 1
  Douglas Hammarling SWE 2.07 4
H 31 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastián Tello Byrne PER 9.73 2
  Warren Peckett TAH 13.27 1
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 8.3 3
  Martin Cantera URU 3.13 4
H 32 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mikey McDonagh AUS 13.34 1
  Kaya Horne NZL 7.23 2
  Kai Gale Grani PAN 7 3
  Camille Maurisset MAR 2.9 4
H 33 Competitor Info Pts P
  Marco Mignot FRA 12.43 1
  Matias Veloz CHI 7.1 2
  Arpad Leclère BEL 6.4 3
H 34 Competitor Info Pts P
  João Vidal POR 6.73 2
  Zander Venezia BAR 11.5 1
  Gal Zinger ISR 4.93 3
  Max Michalewski POL 3.8 4
H 35 Competitor Info Pts P
  Koby Oberholzer RSA 11.27 2
  Samuel Pupo BRA 16 1
  Mattia Migliorini ITA 9.33 3
  Ben Larg SCO 0.83 4
H 36 Competitor Info Pts P
  Logan Bediamol HAW 9.07 1
  Gael Jimenez MEX 8.87 2
  Jack Mathias WAL 5.43 3

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 37 Competitor Info Pts P
  Thomas Debierre FRA 8.93 2
  Jacob Burke BAR 5.23 3
  Aldito Chirinos CRC 9.23 1
  Moises Michel MEX 4.33 4
H 38 Competitor Info Pts P
  Guilherme Ribeiro POR 9.14 2
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 9.20 1
  Finn McGill HAW 6.23 3
  Seth Morris GBR 3.60 4
H 39 Competitor Info Pts P
  Micha Cantor USA 12.16 1
  Cristian Portelli SWE 7.33 4
  Gabriel Vargas C. PER 8.76 3
  Sélyann Zouhir MAR 9.00 2
H 40 Competitor Info Pts P
  Max Elkington RSA 10.34 1
  Andres Duran ECU 6.07 3
  Joel Paxton AUS 8.60 2
  Stellio Bobet TAH 3.64 4
H 41 Competitor Info Pts P
  Erwan Blouin FRA 8.43 1
  Riaru Ito JPN 7.10 3
  Eno James GBR 7.33 2
  Jared Gebert NZL 4.27 4
H 42 Competitor Info Pts P
  Diego Suarez ESP 8.90 2
  Cristobal Montecinos CHI 4.57 3
  Kyuss King AUS 9.03 1
  Maximo Vargas URU 3.16 4
H 43 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eithan Osborne USA 11.87 1
  Angelo Faulkner RSA 3.90 4
  Kauli Vaast TAH 7.30 3
  Harakat Assad MAR 9.70 2
H 44 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leonardo Berbet BRA 8.04 1
  Gabriel R San Miguel PUR 5.70 4
  Keitaro Fujinuma JPN 6.50 2
  Lucas Perez del Solar S. PER 6.07 3
H 45 Competitor Info Pts P
  Barron Mamiya HAW 8.10 2
  Joaquim Chaves POR 5.96 3
  Oscar Urbina CRC 5.70 4
  Kehu Butler NZL 11.67 1
H 46 Competitor Info Pts P
  Reef Shahaf ISR 3.34 3
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 2.94 4
  Billy Harrison AUS 13.84 1
  Sonny Perrussel GBR 5.80 2
H 47 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noah Hill USA 10.47 3
  Cauã Nunes BRA 10.60 2
  Jhonny Guerrero Y. PER 5.53 4
  Miguel Castrillón ESP 12.06 1
H 48 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Williams RSA 8.47 2
  Jose Francisco Coello ECU 2.27 4
  Yuji Mori JPN 11.43 1
  Erwan Figuri TAH 3.07 3
H 49 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Crozon FRA 8.83 2
  Yael Peña ESP 10.03 1
  Malakai Martínez CRC 6.57 3
  Rigoberto Avianeda MEX 4.84 4
H 50 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Nishi JPN 11.37 1
  Jose Mayer CHI 6.40 4
  Wyatt McHale HAW 8.37 3
  Kit Innes GBR 8.56 2
H 51 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kade Matson USA 9.03 2
  Gonçalo Magalhaes POR 3.33 4
  Warren Peckett TAH 13.50 1
  Kaya Horne NZL 5.30 3
H 52 Competitor Info Pts P
  Juan Fischer GER 5.10 3
  Ignacio Alonso PUR 3.84 4
  Mikey McDonagh AUS 12.43 1
  Sebastián Tello Byrne PER 8.57 2
H 53 Competitor Info Pts P
  Marco Mignot FRA 8.30 2
  João Vidal POR 4.03 4
  Samuel Pupo BRA 8.33 1
  Gael Jimenez MEX 5.23 3
H 54 Competitor Info Pts P
  Zander Venezia BAR 6.77 2
  Matias Veloz CHI 2.33 4
  Logan Bediamol HAW 5.53 3
  Koby Oberholzer RSA 10.50 1

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 55 Competitor Info Pts P
  Aldito Chirinos CRC 5.47 4
  Guilherme Ribeiro POR 8.40 2
  Seth Morris GBR 7.14 3
  Iker Amatriain ESP 10.50 1
H 56 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 6.84 3
  Thomas Debierre FRA 9.86 2
  Finn McGill HAW 10.33 1
  Lucas Encina CHI 5.94 4
H 57 Competitor Info Pts P
  Micha Cantor USA 5.86 4
  Joel Paxton AUS 12.34 1
  Elliot Brown NZL 7.37 3
  Andres Duran ECU 7.60 2
H 58 Competitor Info Pts P
  Max Elkington RSA 10.00 1
  Sélyann Zouhir MAR 7.00 3
  Victor Ferreira BRA 7.77 2
  Gabriel Vargas C. PER 4.20 4
H 59 Competitor Info Pts P
  Erwan Blouin FRA 9.87 2
  Diego Suarez ESP 8.37 3
  Riaru Ito JPN 10.37 1
  Jerónimo Ane ARG 6.50 4
H 60 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kyuss King AUS 14.16 1
  Eno James GBR 10.10 2
  Jared Gebert NZL 7.94 3
  Tao Rodriguez PAN 1.50 4
H 61 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eithan Osborne USA 14.50 1
  Keitaro Fujinuma JPN 9.67 3
  Kauli Vaast TAH 10.74 2
  Lucas Perez del Solar S. PER 6.23 4
H 62 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leonardo Berbet BRA 7.23 2
  Harakat Assad MAR 9.03 1
  Angelo Faulkner RSA 3.70 4
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 4.13 3
H 63 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kehu Butler NZL 12.87 1
  Sonny Perrussel GBR 8.13 2
  Joaquim Chaves POR 3.80 4
  Neil Aboufiras MAR 5.84 3
H 64 Competitor Info Pts P
  Billy Harrison AUS 7.36 3
  Barron Mamiya HAW 9.60 1
  Oscar Urbina CRC 9.60 2
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 4.40 4
H 65 Competitor Info Pts P
  Miguel Castrillón ESP 5.26 4
  Sebastian Williams RSA 11.77 1
  Noah Hill USA 11.57 2
  Erwan Figuri TAH 10.70 3
H 66 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Mori JPN 13.03 1
  Cauã Nunes BRA 8.34 3
  Jhonny Guerrero Y. PER 12.36 2
  Josuel Valentin PUR 5.10 4
H 67 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yael Peña ESP 10.10 3
  Kit Innes GBR 11.10 1
  Malakai Martínez CRC 10.76 2
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 7.57 4
H 68 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Nishi JPN 11.77 2
  Mathis Crozon FRA 10.10 3
  Wyatt McHale HAW 14.16 1
  Jonathan Cohen ISR 5.07 4
H 69 Competitor Info Pts P
  Warren Peckett TAH 6.13 2
  Sebastián Tello Byrne PER 6.07 3
  Kaya Horne NZL 6.87 1
  Juan Fischer GER 5.90 4
H 70 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mikey McDonagh AUS 12.63 1
  Kade Matson USA 11.87 2
  Gonçalo Magalhaes POR 7.50 3
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 3.03 4
H 71 Competitor Info Pts P
  Samuel Pupo BRA 14.00 1
  Zander Venezia BAR 8.00 2
  Arpad Leclère BEL 5.66 4
  João Vidal POR 7.17 3
H 72 Competitor Info Pts P
  Koby Oberholzer RSA 13.67 1
  Marco Mignot FRA 12.23 2
  Logan Bediamol HAW 11.73 3
  Gael Jimenez MEX 3.93 4

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 73 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iker Amatriain ESP 5.77 4
  Thomas Debierre FRA 12.30 1
  Joel Paxton AUS 8.03 3
  Victor Ferreira BRA 8.53 2
H 74 Competitor Info Pts P
  Finn McGill HAW 9.90 1
  Guilherme Ribeiro POR 8.24 2
  Max Elkington RSA 7.20 3
  Andres Duran ECU 6.06 4
H 75 Competitor Info Pts P
  Riaru Ito JPN 8.50 2
  Eno James GBR 7.53 4
  Eithan Osborne USA 11.13 1
  Leonardo Berbet BRA 7.80 3
H 76 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kyuss King AUS 9.17 1
  Erwan Blouin FRA 7.03 2
  Harakat Assad MAR 5.63 4
  Kauli Vaast TAH 6.67 3
H 77 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kehu Butler NZL 11.77 1
  Oscar Urbina CRC 8.94 4
  Sebastian Williams RSA 10.20 2
  Jhonny Guerrero Y. PER 9.54 3
H 78 Competitor Info Pts P
  Barron Mamiya HAW 8.93 2
  Sonny Perrussel GBR 5.40 4
  Yuji Mori JPN 10.10 1
  Noah Hill USA 6.10 3
H 79 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kit Innes GBR 5.60 4
  Yuji Nishi JPN 9.57 2
  Kaya Horne NZL 9.93 1
  Kade Matson USA 7.93 3
H 80 Competitor Info Pts P
  Samuel Pupo BRA 9.87 3
  Marco Mignot FRA 11.30 2
  Wyatt McHale HAW 9.10 4
  Malakai Martínez CRC 12.70 1
H 81 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mikey McDonagh AUS 7.13 1
  Warren Peckett TAH 6.27 2
  Koby Oberholzer RSA 5.67 4
  Zander Venezia BAR 5.84 3

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 82 Competitor Info Pts P
  Thomas Debierre FRA 9.77 2
  Guilherme Ribeiro POR 8.3 3
  Eithan Osborne USA 15.77 1
H 83 Competitor Info Pts P
  Victor Ferreira BRA 10.93 1
  Finn McGill HAW 7.97 3
  Riaru Ito JPN 8.5 2
H 84 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kyuss King AUS 13.1 1
  Sebastian Williams RSA 9.44 3
  Yuji Mori JPN 9.84 2
H 85 Competitor Info Pts P
  Erwan Blouin FRA 15.93 1
  Kehu Butler NZL 13.4 2
  Barron Mamiya HAW 11.67 3
H 86 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kaya Horne NZL 5.8 3
  Marco Mignot FRA 11.67 2
  Mikey McDonagh AUS 12.43 1
H 87 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Nishi JPN 10.76 2
  Malakai Martínez CRC 11.87 1
  Warren Peckett TAH 9.4 3

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 6 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 88 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eithan Osborne USA 12.66 1
  Riaru Ito JPN 4.8 4
  Kyuss King AUS 8.83 2
  Kehu Butler NZL 8.76 3
H 89 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mikey McDonagh AUS 7.36 3
  Yuji Nishi JPN 10.74 2
  Victor Ferreira BRA 6.66 4
  Thomas Debierre FRA 12.43 1
H 90 Competitor Info Pts P
  Erwan Blouin FRA 9.34 3
  Yuji Mori JPN 13.17 1
  Malakai Martínez CRC 5.86 4
  Marco Mignot FRA 13.1 2

U16 BOYS SEMI-FINALS »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 91 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eithan Osborne USA 4.37 3
  Yuji Nishi JPN 8.77 2
  Yuji Mori JPN 15.17 1
H 92 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kyuss King AUS 14.2 1
  Thomas Debierre FRA 10 2
  Marco Mignot FRA 9.24 3

U16 BOYS FINAL »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 93 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Mori JPN 7.53 3
  Thomas Debierre FRA 12.5 1
  Kyuss King AUS 7.87 2
  Yuji Nishi JPN 2.83 4

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 94 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lucas Encina CHI 5.60 1
  Ido Arkin ISR 4.90 3
  Giovanni Dell’Ovo ITA 5.30 2
   
H 95 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iker Amatriain ESP 8.93 1
   
  Joseph Morris WAL 5.27 2
  Finnn MacDonald SCO 2.93 3
H 96 Competitor Info Pts P
  Axel Gonzalez PUR 5.83 2
  Tomaz Moniz GER 5.30 3
  Hernan Alvira URU 6.30 1
  Luis Carlos Lopez PAN 0.00 4
H 97 Competitor Info Pts P
  Victor Ferreira BRA 11.20 1
   
  Elliot Brown NZL 7.00 2
  Bendik Borgen NOR 1.13 3
H 98 Competitor Info Pts P
  Oscar Cauchi BEL 3.60 2
  Seth Stere CAN 0.00 3
  André Chacón CRC 8.50 1
   
H 99 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jerónimo Ane ARG 7.94 1
   
  Tao Rodriguez PAN 7.00 2
  Neo Escalar COL 6.37 3
H 100 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 5.06 1
  Sylvester Wenzel GER 4.44 3
  Alexander Petrov RUS 1.26 4
  Jackson De Gruchy CAN 4.73 2
H 101 Competitor Info Pts P
  José Luís Guerra STP 1.33 3
   
  Juan Cruz Ruggiero ARG 10.90 1
  Nikita Petrov RUS 2.16 2
H 102 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jose Andrade MEX 6.13 1
  Hugo Cooper-Williams SWE 0.73 4
  Davide Giannone ITA 3.97 3
  Freddy Sanford CAN 4.40 2
H 103 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuri Scutt BAR 6.07 2
   
  Neil Aboufiras MAR 9.94 1
  Robbie McNicol SCO 0.00 3
H 104 Competitor Info Pts P
  Josuel Valentin PUR 8.17 1
  Elliot Young SCO 1.67 4
  Lucas Bay DEN 4.67 3
  Reed Platenius CAN 6.83 2
H 105 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leif Jacobsen GER 2.00 2
   
  Franco Radziunas ARG 6.26 1
  Egor Volkov RUS 1.36 3
H 106 Competitor Info Pts P
  Razz Rosenbaum BEL 1.26 3
  Jonathan Cohen ISR 10.27 1
  Agustin Zanotta URU 10.23 2
   
H 107 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 11.83 1
   
  Izzy Isauro PAN 5.90 2
  Mauro Pacitto ITA 5.44 3
H 108 Competitor Info Pts P
  Juan Pablo Yanez ECU 6.03 2
  Douglas Hammarling SWE 1.30 4
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 6.50 1
  Camille Maurisset MAR 4.03 3
H 109 Competitor Info Pts P
  Caleb Rapson BAR 3.67 2
   
  Kai Gale Grani PAN 2.77 3
  Martin Cantera URU 6.00 1
H 110 Competitor Info Pts P
  Arpad Leclère BEL 9.44 1
  Max Michalewski POL 5.83 3
  Mattia Migliorini ITA 6.93 2
   
H 111 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gal Zinger ISR 1.76 3
   
  Jack Mathias WAL 3.07 1
  Ben Larg SCO 2.60 2

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 112 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jacob Burke BAR 4.74 3
  Seth Morris GBR 8.63 1
  Lucas Encina CHI 5.73 2
  Joseph Morris WAL 4.73 4
H 113 Competitor Info Pts P
  Finn McGill HAW 12.00 1
  Moises Michel MEX 5.54 3
  Iker Amatriain ESP 11.03 2
  Giovanni Dell’Ovo ITA 1.90 4
H 114 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gabriel Vargas C. PER 6.37 2
  Stellio Bobet TAH 3.00 4
  Hernan Alvira URU 4.73 3
  Elliot Brown NZL 7.84 1
H 115 Competitor Info Pts P
  Andres Duran ECU 7.03 2
  Cristian Portelli SWE 5.36 3
  Victor Ferreira BRA 8.77 1
  Axel Gonzalez PUR 3.07 4
H 116 Competitor Info Pts P
  Riaru Ito JPN 9.47 1
  Maximo Vargas URU 4.60 4
  André Chacón CRC 7.03 3
  Tao Rodriguez PAN 7.27 2
H 117 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cristobal Montecinos CHI 5.80 3
  Jared Gebert NZL 11.34 1
  Jerónimo Ane ARG 8.77 2
  Oscar Cauchi BEL 3.50 4
H 118 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kauli Vaast TAH 15.44 1
  Gabriel R San Miguel PUR 5.70 3
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 9.00 2
  Nikita Petrov RUS 1.50 4
H 119 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lucas Perez del Solar S. PER 7.77 2
  Angelo Faulkner RSA 8.33 1
  Juan Cruz Ruggiero ARG 6.17 3
  Jackson De Gruchy CAN 6.10 4
H 120 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquim Chaves POR 9.20 1
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 5.90 2
  Jose Andrade MEX 5.77 3
  Yuri Scutt BAR 5.27 4
H 121 Competitor Info Pts P
  Reef Shahaf ISR 4.93 3
  Oscar Urbina CRC 10.00 1
  Neil Aboufiras MAR 7.10 2
  Freddy Sanford CAN 2.17 4
H 122 Competitor Info Pts P
  Noah Hill USA 11.94 1
  Jose Francisco Coello ECU 3.37 3
  Josuel Valentin PUR 4.47 2
  Leif Jacobsen GER 0.66 4
H 123 Competitor Info Pts P
  Erwan Figuri TAH 3.80 2
  Jhonny Guerrero Y. PER 5.74 1
  Franco Radziunas ARG 3.00 4
  Reed Platenius CAN 3.76 3
H 124 Competitor Info Pts P
  Malakai Martínez CRC 8.73 1
  Jose Mayer CHI 4.97 3
  Jonathan Cohen ISR 5.27 2
  Izzy Isauro PAN 1.80 4
H 125 Competitor Info Pts P
  Wyatt McHale HAW 13.00 1
  Rigoberto Avianeda MEX 1.07 4
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 7.07 2
  Agustin Zanotta URU 4.74 3
H 126 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kaya Horne NZL 7.47 1
  Ignacio Alonso PUR 3.63 3
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 4.73 2
  Caleb Rapson BAR 2.83 4
H 127 Competitor Info Pts P
  Juan Fischer GER 4.77 2
  Gonçalo Magalhaes POR 5.07 1
  Martin Cantera URU 2.47 4
  Juan Pablo Yanez ECU 4.04 3
H 128 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gael Jimenez MEX 6.10 2
  Matias Veloz CHI 4.23 3
  Arpad Leclère BEL 6.67 1
  Ben Larg SCO 0.50 4
H 129 Competitor Info Pts P
  Logan Bediamol HAW 13.16 1
  João Vidal POR 4.83 2
  Jack Mathias WAL 3.57 3
  Mattia Migliorini ITA 1.90 4
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.