DROPKNEE ROUND 1

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Edgardo Gomez PUR 3.9 4
  Nicolas Rosner GER 10.25 1
  Julen deDiego ESP 6.1 3
  Fabien Thazar REU 7.95 2
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nuno Leitao POR 0 4
  Renato Paco POR 6.1 1
  Marina Taylor CRY 2.65 3
  Jean Pierre FRA 3.85 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Pancho Galdos PER 10.5 1
  Sebastien Lacombe FRA 5.4 3
  Pedro Faundes CHI 6.9 2
  Brais Gonzales ESP 0 4
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michel Copetta CHI 1
  Tiago Pimentao POR 2
  Dominique Artola FRA  
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jacob Romero HAW 10.65 2
  Angelo Freda VEN 11 1
  Jeff Desnoes FRA 4.25 3
  Colas Le Floch FRA 0 4
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Preygoda FRA 10.4 1
  Diogo Pimenta POR 9.1 2
  Xavier Andrieux FRA 7.15 3
  Frederico Leal POR 6.3 4
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iain Campbell RSA 11.6 1
  Tarik Brachmi MAR 3.5 3
  Gadiel Ruiz PUR 10.5 2
  Gino Coutinho POR 0 4
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Renato Arellano CHI 10.25 1
  Pierre Maroun SEN 4.85 4
  Bruno Dias POR 7.8 2
  Yves Dumont REU 6.15 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 2

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicolas Rosner GER 10.1 2
  Renato Paco POR 4.5 4
  Pedro Faundes CHI 6.65 3
  Tiago Pimentao POR 10.25 1
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Pancho Galdos PER 10.3 2
  Michel Copetta CHI 10.25 3
  Fabien Thazar REU 12.15 1
  Jean Pierre FRA 6.9 4
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Angelo Freda VEN 14 1
  Mathis Preygoda FRA 8.6 2
  Gadiel Ruiz PUR 7.6 4
  Bruno Dias POR 7.9 3
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iain Campbell RSA 11.55 2
  Renato Arellano CHI 8.45 4
  Jacob Romero HAW 13.5 1
  Diogo Pimenta POR 9.55 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 3

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 12.4 1
  Tiago Pimentao POR 7.4 3
  Pancho Galdos PER 9.75 2
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard HAW 17 1
  Fabien Thazar REU 5 3
  Nicolas Rosner GER 8.6 2
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Martin Mouradian GUA 16.5 1
  Angelo Freda VEN 10 3
  Iain Campbell RSA 11.3 2
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 13 1
  Jacob Romero HAW 8.4 3
  Mathis Preygoda FRA 8.5 2

DROPKNEE QUARTER FINALS

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 14.5 1
  Nicolas Rosner GER 6.4 2
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard HAW 14.15 1
  Pancho Galdos PER 13.05 2
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Martin Mouradian GUA 10 1
  Mathis Preygoda FRA 9.1 2
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 11.25 1
  Iain Campbell RSA 11.15 2

DROPKNEE SEMI FINALS

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 14 2
  Dave Hubbard HAW 16.75 1
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Martin Mouradian GUA 13.9 1
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 12.9 2

DROPKNEE PODIUM FINAL

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 16 1
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 12.75 2

DROPKNEE GRAND FINAL

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard HAW 18.75 1
  Martin Mouradian GUA 14.5 2
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.