U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Finn McGill HAW 12 1
  Danilo Cerda CHI 7.77 2
  Jacob Burke BAR 7.3 3
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 5.67 3
  Salvador Couto POR 8.8 1
  Arnaud Bailyu BEL 3.63 4
  Bryan Perez SAL 7.7 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luan Eugenio BRA 8.1 2
  Uriel Sposaro ARG 8.6 1
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 6.27 4
  Kai Gale Grani PAN 6.3 3
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Stevie Pittman USA 16.83 1
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 8.67 2
  Juan Gonzalez PUR 7.17 3
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Crozon FRA 14.77 1
  Hernan Alvira URU 4.76 3
  Alan Cleland MEX 9.1 2
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joh Azuchi JPN 10.57 1
  Daniel Farr NZL 7.5 2
  Jack Verbraeken BEL 7.4 3
  Diego Cruz Siezar NIC 4.5 4
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Andres Echecopar PER 11.93 1
  Malakai Martinez CRI 9.03 3
  Sean Foerstar CAN 9.3 2
  Agustín Cedeño PAN 6.37 4
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luke Wrice AUS 11.36 2
  Jake Elkington UK 11.8 1
  Ulysse Cuitot TAH 8.47 3
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dexter Muskins AUS 11.23 1
  Eno James UK 8.57 3
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 9.9 2
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jhonny Guerrero PER 12.06 1
  Joseph Méndez CRI 8.67 2
  Freddy Sandord CAN 4 4
  Neo Escaler COL 5.43 3
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Riaru Ito JPN 9.43 1
  Jonas Tawharu NZL 8.25 2
  Egor Volkov RUS 2.3 4
  Stuar Josue Cruz Lugo NIC 5.27 3
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Marco Mignot FRA 9.7 2
  Nicolas Malet URU 4.47 3
  Luis Rey Hernandez MEX 13.6 1
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luke Gordon USA 12 1
  Andres Duran ECU 7.17 3
  Dwight Pastrana PUR 8.2 2
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Samuel Pupo BRA 12.76 1
  Jeronimo Ane ARG 5.47 2
  Cieran Hughes WAL 4.57 3
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Williams RSA 15.93 1
  Francisco Almeida POR 11 2
  Anker Olsen NOR 2 3
  Lucas Bay DEN 1.07 4
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cody Young HAW 14.57 1
  Nicolas Canelo CHI 6 3
  Ché Allan BAR 12.77 2
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ryland Rubens USA 10.67 1
  Rafael Clemente ECU 4.73 3
  Jorge Martinez PUR 10.07 2
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cauan Nunes BRA 8.33 1
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 6.7 2
  Jabeth Correa PUR 6.26 3
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luke Malherbe RSA 8.07 2
  Vasco Mónica POR 8.83 1
  Bendik Borgen NOR 0.8 4
  Christian Andersen DEN 3.13 3
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Barron Mamiya HAW 12.2 1
  Cristobal Montecinos CHI 5.26 2
  Osvaldo Yañez CHI 2.67 3
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 9.84 1
  Liam Murray-Strout UK 8.4 2
  Axel Sain Sandoval MEX 6.97 3
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebasitan Tello PER 6.27 2
  Aldo Chirinos CRI 13.26 1
  Sam Julien CAN 0.83 4
  Santiago Mendoza COL 2.8 3
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Nishi JPN 8.57 1
  Kaya Horne NZL 8.27 2
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 6.7 3
  Steven Muschett JAM 5.87 4
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Thomas Debierre FRA 6.93 2
  Kit Innes UK 2.97 3
  Jacobo McGraw MEX 9.44 1
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Léo-Paul Etienne FRA 13.77 1
  David Wenzel GER 6.04 2
  Andrew Rose BAR 5.1 3
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Momoto Tsuzuki JPN 11.7 1
  Kehu Butler NZL 5.05 4
  Arpad Leclère BEL 7.4 2
  Erick Ismael Cruz Chavez NIC 5.6 3
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gabriel Vargas PER 9 2
  Oscar Urbina CRI 12.27 1
  Jack Mathias WAL 4.57 3
  Isauro Elizondo PAN 3.8 4
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kael Walsh AUS 16 1
  Daniel Piña VEN 4.44 3
  Sacha Levy-Agami TAH 11.57 2
H 29 Competitor Info Pts P
  Logan Bediamol HAW 17.87 1
  Jonas Seitz GER 3.63 3
  Zander Venezia BAR 8.67 2
H 30 Competitor Info Pts P
  Adin Masencamp RSA 11.97 2
  João Moreira POR 13 1
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 9.97 3
  Gerardo Cruz Siezar NIC 4.6 4
H 31 Competitor Info Pts P
  Namor Caires BRA 10.07 2
  Ignacio Gundesen ARG 13.94 1
  Joseph Morris WAL 6.27 4
  Tao Rodríguez PAN 7.93 3
H 32 Competitor Info Pts P
  John Mel USA 16.2 1
  Nicolas Lascano Pita ECU 6.17 2
  Warren Peckett TAH 3.57 3

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 33 Competitor Info Pts P
  Finn McGill HAW 13.33 1
  Bryan Perez SAL 10.53 2
  Uriel Sposaro ARG 8.53 3
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 4.53 4
H 34 Competitor Info Pts P
  Salvador Couto POR 8.50 2
  Danilo Cerda CHI 5.53 3
  Stevie Pittman USA 13.77 1
  Luan Eugenio BRA 3.30 4
H 35 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Crozon FRA 10.20 2
  Daniel Farr NZL 9.10 3
  Andres Echecopar PER 7.10 4
  Luke Wrice AUS 13.27 1
H 36 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joh Azuchi JPN 13.53 1
  Alan Cleland MEX 9.13 2
  Jake Elkington UK 8.64 3
  Sean Foerstar CAN 7.50 4
H 37 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dexter Muskins AUS 8.06 3
  Joseph Méndez CRI 8.70 2
  Riaru Ito JPN 5.03 4
  Marco Mignot FRA 8.87 1
H 38 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jhonny Guerrero PER 9.27 2
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 8.33 3
  Luis Rey Hernandez MEX 10.93 1
  Jonas Tawharu NZL 6.00 4
H 39 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luke Gordon USA 13.43 1
  Jeronimo Ane ARG 5.80 4
  Sebastian Williams RSA 9.60 2
  Ché Allan BAR 7.80 3
H 40 Competitor Info Pts P
  Samuel Pupo BRA 9.67 3
  Dwight Pastrana PUR 3.77 4
  Cody Young HAW 12.10 1
  Francisco Almeida POR 9.90 2
H 41 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ryland Rubens USA 13.90 1
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 6.10 3
  Vasco Mónica POR 8.34 2
  Cristobal Montecinos CHI 3.83 4
H 42 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cauan Nunes BRA 5.60 4
  Jorge Martinez PUR 6.23 3
  Barron Mamiya HAW 11.50 1
  Luke Malherbe RSA 7.66 2
H 43 Competitor Info Pts P
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 13.77 1
  Sebasitan Tello PER 6.10 4
  Yuji Nishi JPN 8.26 3
  Thomas Debierre FRA 13.60 2
H 44 Competitor Info Pts P
  Aldo Chirinos CRI 11.00 1
  Liam Murray-Strout UK 8.60 2
  Jacobo McGraw MEX 7.26 3
  Kaya Horne NZL 5.67 4
H 45 Competitor Info Pts P
  Léo-Paul Etienne FRA 13.77 1
  Arpad Leclère BEL 7.40 3
  Oscar Urbina CRI 6.17 4
  Sacha Levy-Agami TAH 8.93 2
H 46 Competitor Info Pts P
  Momoto Tsuzuki JPN 12.60 1
  David Wenzel GER 4.63 4
  Kael Walsh AUS 9.17 3
  Gabriel Vargas PER 11.33 2
H 47 Competitor Info Pts P
  Logan Bediamol HAW 11.60 2
  Adin Masencamp RSA 14.00 1
  Ignacio Gundesen ARG 7.43 3
  Nicolas Lascano Pita ECU 4.03 4
H 48 Competitor Info Pts P
  João Moreira POR 13.67 1
  Zander Venezia BAR 7.47 3
  John Mel USA 11.24 2
  Namor Caires BRA 7.10 4

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 49 Competitor Info Pts P
  Finn McGill HAW 10.80 2
  Salvador Couto POR 8.43 3
  Luke Wrice AUS 12.03 1
  Alan Cleland MEX 5.80 4
H 50 Competitor Info Pts P
  Stevie Pittman USA 12.16 1
  Bryan Perez SAL 6.03 3
  Joh Azuchi JPN 3.67 4
  Mathis Crozon FRA 8.80 2
H 51 Competitor Info Pts P
  Marco Mignot FRA 12.17 1
  Jhonny Guerrero PER 7.40 3
  Luke Gordon USA 10.40 2
  Francisco Almeida POR 6.17 4
H 52 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luis Rey Hernandez MEX 6.34 4
  Joseph Méndez CRI 12.60 1
  Cody Young HAW 11.16 2
  Sebastian Williams RSA 9.17 3
H 53 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ryland Rubens USA 12.76 1
  Luke Malherbe RSA 6.40 4
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 8.97 2
  Liam Murray-Strout UK 7.96 3
H 54 Competitor Info Pts P
  Barron Mamiya HAW 10.10 1
  Vasco Mónica POR 5.77 4
  Aldo Chirinos CRI 10.06 2
  Thomas Debierre FRA 6.03 3
H 55 Competitor Info Pts P
  Léo-Paul Etienne FRA 10.70 1
  Gabriel Vargas PER 8.64 3
  Adin Masencamp RSA 6.93 4
  John Mel USA 9.10 2
H 56 Competitor Info Pts P
  Momoto Tsuzuki JPN 10.54 1
  Sacha Levy-Agami TAH 8.90 3
  João Moreira POR 7.26 4
  Logan Bediamol HAW 9.50 2

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 57 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luke Wrice AUS 5.8 4
  Mathis Crozon FRA 10.44 2
  Marco Mignot FRA 12.03 1
  Cody Young HAW 6.29 3
H 58 Competitor Info Pts P
  Stevie Pittman USA 12.8 1
  Finn McGill HAW 7.9 3
  Joseph Méndez CRI 6.7 4
  Luke Gordon USA 11.26 2
H 59 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ryland Rubens USA 10.93 1
  Aldo Chirinos CRI 7.6 4
  Léo-Paul Etienne FRA 10.66 2
  Logan Bediamol HAW 7.83 3
H 60 Competitor Info Pts P
  Barron Mamiya HAW 12.2 2
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 15.26 1
  Momoto Tsuzuki JPN 8.46 4
  John Mel USA 11.34 3

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 61 Competitor Info Pts P
  Marco Mignot FRA 13.57 1
  Luke Gordon USA 10.5 3
  Ryland Rubens USA 9.27 4
  Barron Mamiya HAW 12.44 2
H 62 Competitor Info Pts P
  Stevie Pittman USA 14.3 1
  Mathis Crozon FRA 9.76 3
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 12.23 2
  Léo-Paul Etienne FRA 8.8 4

U16 BOYS MAIN EVENT ROUND 6 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 63 Competitor Info Pts P
  Marco Mignot FRA 6.5 4
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 13.27 2
  Stevie Pittman USA 14.3 1
  Barron Mamiya HAW 8.23 3

U16 BOYS FINAL »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 64 Competitor Info Pts P
  Stevie Pittman USA 15.66 1
  Reef Heazlewood AUS 12.84 2
  John Mel USA 7 4
  Marco Mignot FRA 11.43 3

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 65 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jacob Burke BAR 10.33 1
  Arnaud Bailyu BEL 3.24 3
  Kai Gale Grani PAN 6.04 2
 
H 66 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 12.94 1
 
  Juan Gonzalez PUR 7.14 2
  Patrick Langdon Dark WAL 5.17 3
H 67 Competitor Info Pts P
  Hernan Alvira URU 5.37 2
  Diego Cruz Siezar NIC 2.93 3
  Malakai Martinez CRI 7.70 1
 
H 68 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jack Verbraeken BEL 6.33 3
 
  Ulysse Cuitot TAH 7.43 1
  Agustín Cedeño PAN 6.67 2
H 69 Competitor Info Pts P
  Eno James UK 8.87 1
  Freddy Sandord CAN 5.60 2
  Stuar Josue Cruz Lugo NIC 4.83 3
 
H 70 Competitor Info Pts P
  Neo Escaler COL 4.40 2
 
  Nicolas Malet URU 5.84 1
  Egor Volkov RUS 2.17 3
H 71 Competitor Info Pts P
  Andres Duran ECU 7.17 1
 
  Anker Olsen NOR 2.00 2
 
H 72 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cieran Hughes WAL 4.33 2
 
  Nicolas Canelo CHI 7.47 1
  Lucas Bay DEN 3.17 3
H 73 Competitor Info Pts P
  Rafael Clemente ECU 4.73 1
 
  Christian Andersen DEN 3.13 2
 
H 74 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jabeth Correa PUR 3.57 2
 
  Osvaldo Yañez CHI 6.33 1
  Bendik Borgen NOR 1.43 3
H 75 Competitor Info Pts P
  Axel Sain Sandoval MEX 7.50 1
  Sam Julien CAN 1.43 3
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 4.53 2
 
H 76 Competitor Info Pts P
  Santiago Mendoza COL 3.73 3
 
  Kit Innes UK 7.57 2
  Steven Muschett JAM 8.00 1
H 77 Competitor Info Pts P
  Andrew Rose BAR 6.10 2
  Kehu Butler NZL 15.67 1
  Jack Mathias WAL 2.76 3
 
H 78 Competitor Info Pts P
  Erick Ismael Cruz Chavez NIC 6.80 2
 
  Daniel Piña VEN 5.97 3
  Isauro Elizondo PAN 7.84 1
H 79 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jonas Seitz GER 4.23 3
  Gerardo Cruz Siezar NIC 4.60 2
  Tao Rodríguez PAN 8.66 1
 
H 80 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 9.60 2
 
  Warren Peckett TAH 9.93 1
  Joseph Morris WAL 5.37 3

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 81 Competitor Info Pts P
  Uriel Sposaro ARG 9.86 1
  Luan Eugenio BRA 6.67 4
  Jacob Burke BAR 8.37 2
  Juan Gonzalez PUR 7.30 3
H 82 Competitor Info Pts P
  Danilo Cerda CHI 12.67 1
  Lucas Edgecombe ECU 5.57 3
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 7.90 2
  Kai Gale Grani PAN 3.24 4
H 83 Competitor Info Pts P
  Daniel Farr NZL 5.83 4
  Sean Foerstar CAN 8.26 2
  Malakai Martinez CRI 10.40 1
  Agustín Cedeño PAN 6.00 3
H 84 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jake Elkington UK 10.76 1
  Andres Echecopar PER 8.03 3
  Ulysse Cuitot TAH 9.90 2
  Hernan Alvira URU 4.10 4
H 85 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dexter Muskins AUS 12.14 1
  Jonas Tawharu NZL 5.04 3
  Eno James UK 7.50 2
  Neo Escaler COL 4.74 4
H 86 Competitor Info Pts P
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 12.16 2
  Riaru Ito JPN 14.40 1
  Nicolas Malet URU 6.23 3
  Freddy Sandord CAN 1.56 4
H 87 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ché Allan BAR 12.17 1
  Dwight Pastrana PUR 6.26 3
  Andres Duran ECU 7.63 2
  Cieran Hughes WAL 4.90 4
H 88 Competitor Info Pts P
  Samuel Pupo BRA 12.06 1
  Jeronimo Ane ARG 5.87 3
  Nicolas Canelo CHI 7.17 2
  Anker Olsen NOR 3.77 4
H 89 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 8-00 2
  Cauan Nunes BRA 12.00 1
  Rafael Clemente ECU 6.17 4
  Jabeth Correa PUR 6.27 3
H 90 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jorge Martinez PUR 5.60 3
  Cristobal Montecinos CHI 6.74 2
  Osvaldo Yañez CHI 7.54 1
  Christian Andersen DEN 4.03 4
H 91 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Nishi JPN 14.33 1
  Kaya Horne NZL 6.20 2
  Axel Sain Sandoval MEX 5.73 3
  Kit Innes UK 5.50 4
H 92 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jacobo McGraw MEX 6.57 3
  Sebasitan Tello PER 7.26 2
  Steven Muschett JAM 8.17 1
  Nikita Avdeev RUS 4.64 4
H 93 Competitor Info Pts P
  Arpad Leclère BEL 5.80 2
  David Wenzel GER 4.27 4
  Kehu Butler NZL 11.47 1
  Erick Ismael Cruz Chavez NIC 5.13 3
H 94 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kael Walsh AUS 6.91 1
  Oscar Urbina CRI 6.26 2
  Isauro Elizondo PAN 4.17 4
  Andrew Rose BAR 5.00 3
H 95 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ignacio Gundesen ARG 7.80 2
  Namor Caires BRA 7.64 3
  Tao Rodríguez PAN 5.53 4
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 7.96 1
H 96 Competitor Info Pts P
  Zander Venezia BAR 9.17 1
  Nicolas Lascano Pita ECU 3.03 4
  Warren Peckett TAH 6.76 2
  Gerardo Cruz Siezar NIC 4.40 3

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 3 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 97 Competitor Info Pts P
  Uriel Sposaro ARG 6.46 4
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 9.43 1
  Malakai Martinez CRI 8.83 2
  Ulysse Cuitot TAH 6.54 3
H 98 Competitor Info Pts P
  Danilo Cerda CHI 10.16 1
  Jacob Burke BAR 7.83 4
  Jake Elkington UK 8.34 2
  Sean Foerstar CAN 7.90 3
H 99 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dexter Muskins AUS 9.70 3
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 9.90 2
  Ché Allan BAR 10.43 1
  Nicolas Canelo CHI 5.03 4
H 100 Competitor Info Pts P
  Riaru Ito JPN 9.60 2
  Eno James UK 8.14 3
  Samuel Pupo BRA 15.00 1
  Andres Duran ECU 7.00 4
H 101 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cauan Nunes BRA 7.80 3
  Cristobal Montecinos CHI 5.63 4
  Yuji Nishi JPN 13.33 1
  Sebasitan Tello PER 7.90 2
H 102 Competitor Info Pts P
  Osvaldo Yañez CHI 3.13 4
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 6.33 2
  Steven Muschett JAM 8.90 1
  Kaya Horne NZL 5.47 3
H 103 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kehu Butler NZL 15.06 1
  Oscar Urbina CRI 6.60 4
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 9.77 2
  Warren Peckett TAH 8.77 3
H 104 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kael Walsh AUS 7.62 3
  Arpad Leclère BEL 10.40 2
  Zander Venezia BAR 6.60 4
  Ignacio Gundesen ARG 14.76 1

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 4 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 105 Competitor Info Pts P
  Salvador Couto POR 4.17 4
  Joh Azuchi JPN 5.17 3
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 10.20 1
  Jake Elkington UK 9.30 2
H 106 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bryan Perez SAL 11.50 1
  Alan Cleland MEX 6.27 4
  Danilo Cerda CHI 6.34 3
  Malakai Martinez CRI 6.64 2
H 107 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jhonny Guerrero PER 10.10 3
  Luis Rey Hernandez MEX 7.04 4
  Ché Allan BAR 11.00 2
  Riaru Ito JPN 11.70 1
H 108 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Williams RSA 11.20 2
  Francisco Almeida POR 2.57 4
  Samuel Pupo BRA 11.73 1
  Manarii Varuamana TAH 11.16 3
H 109 Competitor Info Pts P
  Liam Murray-Strout UK 2.97 4
  Vasco Mónica POR 7.60 2
  Yuji Nishi JPN 8.30 1
  Gaspar Larragneguy ARG 3.63 3
H 110 Competitor Info Pts P
  Thomas Debierre FRA 9.90 1
  Luke Malherbe RSA 9.30 2
  Steven Muschett JAM 5.76 3
  Sebasitan Tello PER 4.03 4
H 111 Competitor Info Pts P
  Gabriel Vargas PER 7.10 3
  João Moreira POR 10.87 2
  Kehu Butler NZL 12.40 1
  Arpad Leclère BEL 5.47 4
H 112 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sacha Levy-Agami TAH 10.63 1
  Adin Masencamp RSA 9.76 2
  Ignacio Gundesen ARG 8.10 3
  Dean Vandewalle BEL 3.82 4

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 5 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 113 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joshe Faulkner RSA 8.03 4
  Malakai Martinez CRI 8.4 3
  Riaru Ito JPN 10.87 2
  Sebastian Williams RSA 11.5 1
H 114 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bryan Perez SAL 8.37 4
  Jake Elkington UK 8.46 3
  Samuel Pupo BRA 13.17 1
  Ché Allan BAR 8.6 2
H 115 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yuji Nishi JPN 13.84 1
  Luke Malherbe RSA 9.87 2
  Kehu Butler NZL 8.16 4
  Adin Masencamp RSA 9.17 3
H 116 Competitor Info Pts P
  Thomas Debierre FRA 8.7 2
  Vasco Mónica POR 5.07 4
  Sacha Levy-Agami TAH 7.74 3
  João Moreira POR 10.17 1

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 6 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 117 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cody Young HAW 15.17 1
  Joseph Méndez CRI 8.16 4
  Sebastian Williams RSA 9.53 2
  Ché Allan BAR 8.63 3
H 118 Competitor Info Pts P
  Finn McGill HAW 8.5 3
  Luke Wrice AUS 13.84 1
  Samuel Pupo BRA 12.4 2
  Riaru Ito JPN 4.9 4
H 119 Competitor Info Pts P
  Logan Bediamol HAW 10.83 1
  Momoto Tsuzuki JPN 8.1 3
  Yuji Nishi JPN 4.84 4
  Thomas Debierre FRA 10.27 2
H 120 Competitor Info Pts P
  John Mel USA 12.7 1
  Aldo Chirinos CRI 9.9 2
  João Moreira POR 9.33 3
  Luke Malherbe RSA 4.9 4

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 7 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 121 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cody Young HAW 10.2 2
  Samuel Pupo BRA 14.66 1
  Logan Bediamol HAW 6.87 3
  Aldo Chirinos CRI 6.83 4
H 122 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luke Wrice AUS 11.4 2
  Sebastian Williams RSA 8.56 3
  John Mel USA 11.6 1
  Thomas Debierre FRA 7.4 4

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 8 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 123 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luke Gordon USA 14.53 2
  Léo-Paul Etienne FRA 8.2 4
  Samuel Pupo BRA 16.3 1
  Luke Wrice AUS 8.84 3
H 124 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Crozon FRA 13.93 2
  Ryland Rubens USA 9.2 3
  John Mel USA 16.66 1
  Cody Young HAW 6.2 4

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 9 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 125 Competitor Info Pts P
  Samuel Pupo BRA 12.56 1
  Mathis Crozon FRA 8.97 3
  John Mel USA 12.5 2
  Luke Gordon USA 8.63 4

U16 BOYS REPERCHARGE ROUND 10 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 126 Competitor Info Pts P
  Barron Mamiya HAW 7.4 3
  Marco Mignot FRA 9.83 2
  Samuel Pupo BRA 4.11 4
  John Mel USA 12.33 1
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.