DROPKNEE ROUND 1

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
 
  Pierre Maroun SEN 5.1 2
  Iian Campbell RSA 11.6 1
  Jaybrem Croes ABW 4.25 3
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alexanrdre Aguilar VEN 3.75 3
  Nuno Leitao POR 13 1
  Guido Nascimento BRA 8.65 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jacob Romero HAW 10 1
  William Wustenberg FRA 5.6 3
  Jeremy Loefstok ABW 9.35 2
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Goncalo Faria POR 10.15 2
  Daniel Cebada ESP 12 1
  Cyril Gerbaud FRA 6.25 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 2

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Preygoda FRA 12.75 1
  Nicolas Rosner GER 7.25 4
  Iian Campbell RSA 9.9 2
  Guido Nascimento BRA 8 3
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicolas Padois FRA 7 2
  Renato Paco POR 4.9 4
  Nuno Leitao POR 7.6 1
  Pierre Maroun SEN 6.7 3
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tarik Brachmi MAR 6 4
  Diogo Pimenta POR 11.5 2
  Jacob Romero HAW 12.35 1
  Goncalo Faria POR 6.5 3
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Martin Mouradian GLP 9.75 1
  David Chaillot FRA 8.25 2
  Daniel Cebada ESP 4.75 4
  Jeremy Loefstok ABW 7.5 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 3

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 12.25 1
  Renato Arellano CHI 8.8 3
  Mathis Preygoda FRA 9.05 2
  Nicolas Padois FRA 8.6 4
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard HAW 15 1
  Sebastien Lacombe FRA 6.5 4
  Nuno Leitao POR 7.75 2
  Iian Campbell RSA 7 3
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Edgardo Gomez PUR 9.85 2
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 9.5 3
  Jacob Romero HAW 11.15 1
  David Chaillot FRA 7.9 4
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michel Copetta CHI 9.9 2
  Pancho Galdos PER 7.4 4
  Martin Mouradian GLP 12.75 1
  Diogo Pimenta POR 7.85 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 4

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Preygoda FRA 11.15 2
  Iian Campbell RSA 14.5 1
  Nicolas Padois FRA 8.5 3
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nuno Leitao POR 10.5 1
  Renato Arellano CHI 10.3 2
  Sebastien Lacombe FRA 4.5 3
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Edgardo Gomez PUR 11.65 1
  Diogo Pimenta POR 8.5 3
  David Chaillot FRA 8.75 2
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michel Copetta CHI 10.5 2
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 13.75 1
  Pancho Galdos PER 6 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 5

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 11.9 1
  Iian Campbell RSA 11.35 2
  Renato Arellano CHI 10.8 3
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard HAW 17 1
  Nuno Leitao POR 8.4 2
  Mathis Preygoda FRA 8.1 3
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jacob Romero HAW 10.75 2
  Edgardo Gomez PUR 6.25 3
  Michel Copetta CHI 12.75 1
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Martin Mouradian GLP 14.25 2
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 15 1
  David Chaillot FRA 7.65 3

DROPKNEE QUARTERS

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 13.1 1
  Nuno Leitao POR 11.75 2
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard HAW 17 1
  Iian Campbell RSA 14.15 2
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michel Copetta CHI 10.75 2
  Martin Mouradian GLP 11.5 1
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 12.25 1
  Jacob Romero HAW 11.55 2

DROPKNEE SEMIS

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 11.25 2
  Dave Hubbard HAW 15.4 1
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Martin Mouradian GLP 12.1 1
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 11.45 2

DROPKNEE CONSOLATION FINAL

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer PER 11.75 2
  Amaury Lavernhe REU 13.4 1

DROPKNEE FINAL

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard HAW 13.25 1
  Martin Mouradian GLP 9.5 2
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.