DROPKNEE ROUND 1

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jacob Romero Hawaii 1
  Pierre Maroun Senegal 2
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
 
  Goncalo Faria Portugal 1
  Paul Lecouey Spain 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tiago Pimentao Portugal 1
  Jean Desnoes France 2
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mathis Przygoda France 1
  Daniel Cebada Spain 2

DROPKNEE ROUND 2

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Amaury Lavernhe Reunion 11.25 1
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 10 2
  Jacob Romero Hawaii 5 3
  Paul Lecouey Spain 4.75 4
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicolas Padois France 7.75 1
  David Chaillot France 7 2
  Goncalo Faria Portugal 6.15 3
  Pierre Maroun Senegal 2.4 4
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Renato Paco Portugal 1.9 3
  Nicolas Rosner Germany 5.18 2
  Tiago Pimentao Portugal 9.5 1
  Daniel Cebada Spain 1.28 4
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tarik Brachmi Morocco 3.75 3
  Angelo Freda Venezuela 10 1
  Mathis Przygoda France 6 2
  Jean Desnoes France 2 4

DROPKNEE ROUND 3

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Pancho Galdos Peru 3.25 4
  Cesar Bauer Peru 10.5 1
  Amaury Lavernhe Reunion 5.5 3
  David Chaillot France 7.5 2
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard Hawaii 14.75 1
  Dominique Artola France 7.15 4
  Nicolas Padois France 8.15 3
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 10.4 2
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 7.75 2
  Sebastien Lacombe France 5.9 4
  Tiago Pimentao Portugal 8.5 1
  Mathis Przygoda France 6.25 3
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michel Copetta Chile 5.65 4
  Renato Arellano Chile 13.75 1
  Angelo Freda Venezuela 12 2
  Nicolas Rosner Germany 9 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 4

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  David Chaillot France 5.9 3
  Nicolas Padois France 10.15 2
  Pancho Galdos Peru 11.75 1
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 13.5 1
  Amaury Lavernhe Reunion 9.25 2
  Dominique Artola France 4.75 3
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 12.5 1
  Nicolas Rosner Germany 8.1 3
  Sebastien Lacombe France 9.9 2
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Angelo Freda Venezuela 7 2
  Mathis Przygoda France 5.75 3
  Michel Copetta Chile 9.75 1

DROPKNEE ROUND 5

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer Peru 13.25 1
  Pancho Galdos Peru 10 3
  Amaury Lavernhe Reunion 11.55 2
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard Hawaii 15.2 1
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 11.6 2
  Nicolas Padois France 6.3 3
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tiago Pimentao Portugal 8.3 3
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 9.5 2
  Angelo Freda Venezuela 12.75 1
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Renato Arellano Chile 7.75 2
  Michel Copetta Chile 10.35 1
  Sebastien Lacombe France 5.4 3

DROPKNEE QUARTERS

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer Peru 10.5 2
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 11.5 1
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard Hawaii 11.6 2
  Amaury Lavernhe Reunion 13 1
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Angelo Freda Venezuela 13.5 1
  Renato Arellano Chile 9.75 2
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Michel Copetta Chile 17.25 1
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 6.25 2

DROPKNEE SEMIS

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 13.65 2
  Amaury Lavernhe Reunion 14.25 1
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Angelo Freda Venezuela 11.25 1
  Michel Copetta Chile 8.85 2

DROPKNEE FINAL

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  Amaury Lavernhe Reunion 14 1
  Angelo Freda Venezuela 8.15 2
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.