DROPKNEE ROUND 1

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Mamad Bencherif Morocco 4.05 4
  Julen deDiego Spain 7.75 2
  Alejandro Navas Venezuela 6.65 3
  Guilhem Puyfoulhoux France 8.4 1
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iain Campbell Sth Africa 11.65 1
  Amine Lebbar Morocco 4 4
  Nuno Paulino Portugal 4.6 3
  Raul Reguera Spain 9.5 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Reda Benhima Morocco 5.75 4
  Mathis Preygoda France 8.3 3
  Jorge Pena Venezuela 9.65 1
  Nicolas Rosner Germany 9.6 2
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dominique Artola France 7.6 1
  Tarik Brachmi Morocco 2.5 4
  Tiago Pimentao Portugal 3.85 3
  David Chaillot France 7.4 2

DROPKNEE ROUND 2

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sergio Betancourt Venezuela 4.35 4
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 11.25 1
  Guilhem Puyfoulhoux France 7.25 3
  Raul Reguera Spain 9 2
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Victor Morillo Venezuela 4.35 3
  Jhony Diaz Venezuela 11.35 2
  Iain Campbell Sth Africa 12.25 1
  Julen deDiego Spain 4.05 4
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Enrique Perez Venezuela 5.55 2
  Renato Paco Portugal 2.63 4
  Jorge Pena Venezuela 11.15 1
  David Chaillot France 5.15 3
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian la Combe France 5.5 4
  Jose Cristiano Venezuela 8 1
  Dominique Artola France 7.3 2
  Nicolas Rosner Germany 7.2 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 3

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Pancho Galdos Peru 5.65 3
  Renato Arellano Chile 11.75 2
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 12 1
  Jhony Diaz Venezuela 4.25 4
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard Hawaii 14 1
  Michel Copetta Chile 10.1 3
  Iain Campbell Sth Africa 11.6 2
  Raul Reguera Spain 7 4
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer Peru 11.45 1
  Manuel Rodriguez Peru 11.25 2
  Jorge Pena Venezuela 6.35 3
  Dominique Artola France 5 4
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sacha Specker Sth Africa 13.25 1
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 8.4 2
  Jose Cristiano Venezuela 5.4 3
  Enrique Perez Venezuela 3.8 4

DROPKNEE REPERCHARGE

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Renato Arellano Chile 10.75 2
  Michel Copetta Chile 11.25 1
  Jhony Diaz Venezuela 9.1 3
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iain Campbell Sth Africa 7.75 2
  Pancho Galdos Peru 10 1
  Raul Reguera Spain 7.35 3
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Manuel Rodriguez Peru 8.5 3
  Jose Cristiano Venezuela 11.15 1
  Dominique Artola France 10.55 2
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 11.75 1
  Jorge Pena Venezuela 9 2
  Enrique Perez Venezuela 6.2 3

DROPKNEE ROUND 4

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 10.15 2
  Michel Copetta Chile 8 3
  Iain Campbell Sth Africa 10.6 1
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard Hawaii 12.5 1
  Pancho Galdos Peru 4.1 3
  Renato Arellano Chile 11.15 2
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer Peru 12.75 1
  Jose Cristiano Venezuela 5.5 3
  Jorge Pena Venezuela 5.68 2
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sacha Specker Sth Africa 11.65 1
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 9.5 2
  Dominique Artola France 7.75 3

DROPKNEE QUARTER FINALS

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iain Campbell Sth Africa 12.8 1
  Renato Arellano Chile 10.85 2
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard Hawaii 12.5 1
  Jeff Hubbard Hawaii 8.7 2
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cesar Bauer Peru 10.4 2
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 11 1
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sacha Specker Sth Africa 14.25 1
  Jorge Pena Venezuela 7.5 2

DROPKNEE SEMI FINALS

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Iain Campbell Sth Africa 14 2
  Dave Hubbard Hawaii 14.3 1
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Edgardo Gomez Puerto Rico 11.25 2
  Sacha Specker Sth Africa 12.9 1

DROPKNEE FINAL

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dave Hubbard Hawaii 14 1
  Sacha Specker Sth Africa 13.25 2
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.